Final Fantasy XIV: Shadowbringers
  Solo Cooperative Synced Synced Cooperative
Sastasha 2m 38s
1st place
2m 26s
1st place
9m 43s
1st place

The Tam-Tara Deepcroft 2m 21s
1st place
2m 03s
1st place


Copperbell Mines 6m 38s
1st place
5m 31s
1st place
11m 37s
1st place

Halatali 2m 29s
1st place
2m 11s
1st place
13m 06s
2nd place

The Thousand Maws of Toto-Rak 4m 16s
1st place
3m 37s
1st place
12m 24s
2nd place

Haukke Manor 2m 31s
1st place
1m 51s
1st place
11m 45s
2nd place

Brayflox's Longstop 2m 22s
1st place
1m 57s
1st place


The Sunken Temple of Qarn 2m 33s
1st place
2m 25s
1st place


Cutter's Cry 3m 16s
1st place
2m 56s
1st place


The Stone Vigil 1m 56s
1st place
1m 50s
1st place


Dzemael Darkhold 4m 14s
1st place
3m 13s
1st place


The Aurum Vale 1m 44s
1st place
1m 48s
1st place


The Wanderer's Palace 4m 10s
1st place
3m 24s
1st place


Amdapor Keep 4m 24s
1st place
3m 47s
1st place


Pharos Sirius 3m 48s
1st place
3m 17s
1st place


Copperbell Mines (Hard) 3m 34s
1st place
2m 44s
1st place


Haukke Manor (Hard) 3m 15s
2nd place



The Lost City of Amdapor 3m 49s
1st place
3m 06s
1st place


Halatali (Hard) 3m 49s
1st place
3m 35s
1st place


Brayflox's Longstop (Hard) 3m 03s
1st place
2m 46s
1st place


Hullbreaker Isle 5m 52s
2nd place
4m 46s
1st place


The Tam-Tara Deepcroft (Hard) 4m 09s
1st place



The Stone Vigil (Hard) 9m 51s
1st place



Snowcloak 5m 20s
4th place



Sastasha (Hard) 5m 25s
3rd place



The Sunken Temple of Qarn (Hard) 7m 20s
4th place



The Keeper of the Lake 4m 15s
1st place

14m 42s
2nd place

The Wanderer's Palace (Hard) 7m 06s
4th place



Amdapor Keep (Hard) 6m 32s
3rd place



The Dusk Vigil 5m 51s
1st place
4m 00s
1st place


Sohm Al 4m 55s
1st place
4m 20s
1st place


The Aery 8m 56s
4th place
4m 01s
1st place


The Vault 5m 29s
2nd place
4m 21s
1st place


The Great Gubal Library 8m 09s
5th place
4m 16s
1st place


The Aetherochemical Research Facility 10m 45s
2nd place
6m 39s
1st place


Neverreap 4m 58s
1st place
4m 03s
1st place


The Fractal Continuum 8m 27s
1st place
4m 36s
1st place


Saint Mocianne's Arboretum 10m 59s
1st place
4m 27s
1st place


Pharos Sirius (Hard) 10m 36s
1st place
4m 51s
1st place


The Antitower
5m 22s
1st place


The Lost City of Amdapor (Hard)
5m 21s
1st place


Sohr Khai
4m 55s
1st place


Hullbreaker Isle (Hard)
5m 52s
1st place


Xelphatol
6m 00s
1st place


The Great Gubal Library (Hard)
5m 07s
1st place


Baelsar's Wall 9m 37s
2nd place
6m 49s
1st place


Sohm Al (Hard) 8m 23s
1st place
5m 24s
1st place


Bardam's Mettle 16m 01s
1st place



The Burn 37m 50s
1st place



The Grand Cosmos

14m 00s
1st place

The Bowl of Embers 0m 01s
1st place
0m 01s
1st place


The Navel 0m 02s
1st place
0m 02s
1st place


The Howling Eye 0m 02s
1st place
0m 03s
1st place


Cape Westwind 0m 05s
1st place
0m 04s
1st place


The Chrysalis 1m 25s
1st place
1m 11s
1st place


The Steps of Faith 0m 56s
1st place



A Relic Reborn: The Chimera 0m 09s
1st place
0m 05s
1st place


A Relic Reborn: The Hydra 0m 13s
1st place
0m 07s
1st place


Battle on the Big Bridge 2m 19s
1st place
1m 11s
1st place


The Dragon's Neck 0m 23s
1st place
0m 12s
1st place


Battle in the Big Keep 1m 30s
1st place
0m 49s
1st place


The Bowl of Embers (Hard) 0m 38s
3rd place
0m 11s
1st place


The Howling Eye (Hard) 0m 37s
1st place
0m 10s
1st place


The Navel (Hard) 1m 13s
1st place
0m 52s
1st place


Thornmarch (Hard) 1m 09s
1st place
0m 59s
1st place, 1st place


The Whorleater (Hard) 1m 04s
1st place
0m 55s
1st place


The Striking Tree (Hard) 0m 59s
1st place
0m 33s
1st place


Akh Afah Amphitheatre (Hard) 1m 11s
2nd place
0m 13s
1st place


Urth's Fount 0m 58s
2nd place
0m 27s
1st place


The Minstrel's Ballad: Ultima's Bane 0m 30s
1st place
0m 15s
1st place


The Howling Eye (Extreme) 1m 27s
8th place



The Navel (Extreme)
0m 42s
1st place


The Bowl of Embers (Extreme)
0m 18s
1st place


Thornmarch (Extreme) 0m 25s
1st place
0m 26s
1st place


The Whorleater (Extreme)
1m 17s
1st place


Akh Afah Amphitheatre (Extreme) 2m 16s
6th place



Thok ast Thok (Hard) 2m 16s
1st place
0m 28s
1st place


The Limitless Blue (Hard) 4m 17s
1st place
3m 37s
1st place


The Singularity Reactor 5m 28s
2nd place
3m 26s
1st place


The Final Steps of Faith 8m 47s
2nd place
3m 31s
1st place


Containment Bay S1T7 6m 31s
1st place
2m 31s
1st place


Containment Bay P1T6
2m 34s
1st place


Containment Bay Z1T9
4m 24s
1st place


The Limitless Blue (Extreme) 4m 37s
3rd place



Thok ast Thok (Extreme) 3m 36s
4th place



The Minstrel's Ballad: Thordan's Reign 16m 58s
1st place



Containment Bay Z1T9 (Extreme)
4m 02s
1st place


The Binding Coil of Bahamut(Full Run) 13m 53s
1st place



The Binding Coil of Bahamut - Turn 1 2m 10s
1st place



The Binding Coil of Bahamut - Turn 2 0m 51s
1st place



The Binding Coil of Bahamut - Turn 3 3m 40s
1st place



The Binding Coil of Bahamut - Turn 4 1m 43s
1st place



The Binding Coil of Bahamut - Turn 5 1m 00s
2nd place



The Second Coil of Bahamut(Full Run) 8m 58s
1st place



The Second Coil of Bahamut - Turn 1 2m 04s
2nd place



The Second Coil of Bahamut - Turn 2 3m 24s
1st place



The Second Coil of Bahamut - Turn 3 2m 00s
1st place



The Second Coil of Bahamut - Turn 4 3m 24s
4th place



The Second Coil of Bahamut - Turn 1(Savage) 1m 53s
2nd place



The Second Coil of Bahamut - Turn 3(Savage) 2m 07s
2nd place



The Second Coil of Bahamut - Turn 4(Savage) 18m 34s
2nd place



The Final Coil of Bahamut(Full Party) 42m 54s
1st place



The Final Coil of Bahamut - Turn 1 7m 35s
4th place



The Final Coil of Bahamut - Turn 2 11m 13s
1st place



The Final Coil of Bahamut - Turn 3 3m 38s
2nd place



The Final Coil of Bahamut - Turn 4 5m 32s
3rd place



Alexander: Gordias(Full Run) 19m 35s
1st place



Alexander - The Fist of the Father 3m 39s
3rd place



Alexander - The Fist of the Father (Savage) 4m 34s
1st place



Alexander - The Cuff of the Father (Savage) 16m 56s
1st place



Alexander: Midas(Full Run) 46m 33s
1st place



Alexander: The Creator(Full Run) 42m 46s
1st place



Spyro Reignited Trilogy (Console & Time Trials)
  Individual Level
Mushroom Speedway 0m 53s
11th place
Country Speedway 0m 51s 400ms
13th place