Killzone 2
  Recruit Any% Elite Any%
Corinth River 12m 56s
1st place

Blood Meridian 3m 55s
1st place

Visari Square 13m 38s
1st place

Salamun District 8m 32s
1st place

Salamun Bridge 9m 14s
1st place

Suljeva Village 9m 30s
1st place

Tharsis Refinary 18m 30s
1st place

The Cruiser 10m 59s
1st place

Maelstra Barrens 4m 16s
1st place

Visari Palace 15m 17s
1st place

Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six: Vegas 2
  Squad enabled Lone Wolf PC CONSOLE Co-op Terrorist Hunt
Pyreenes

6m 59s
4th place
7m 44s
1st place

Old Vegas


14m 51s
1st place

Rec Center


19m 24s
1st place

Convention


21m 53s
1st place

Theater


20m 46s
1st place

Nevada Desert


10m 37s
1st place

Estate


12m 22s
1st place

Spartan: Total Warrior
  Recruit difficulty Soldier difficulty Veteran diffculty
Storm Breaks 9m 09s
2nd place


Spartan Welcome 11m 08s
2nd place


Last Stand 9m 04s
2nd place


Badlands 8m 18s
2nd place


Wild Bunch 6m 22s
2nd place


Ruin of Heroes 8m 15s
2nd place


Ghosts of Troy 8m 56s
2nd place


Sentinel 2m 42s
2nd place


Resistance 15m 56s
2nd place


Revolution 14m 24s
2nd place


Eye of Apollo 5m 27s
2nd place


Gates of Saturn 14m 30s
2nd place


Death & Circus 10m 26s
2nd place


Gods of Battle 10m 40s
2nd place


Killzone 3
  Recruit Any% Elite Any% Recruit (Coop) Any% Elite (Coop) Any%
EVACUATION ORDERS 8m 24s
1st place



PYRRHUS EVACS 11m 57s
1st place



SIX MONTHS ON 10m 00s
1st place



INTERCEPTION 14m 06s
1st place



Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain
  Any% Any% S rank All Tasks Perfect Stealth, No Kills No Traces Subsistence
Mission 01 Phantom Limbs


4m 42s 222ms
7th place


Mission 04 C2W
1m 40s 433ms
4th place




Mission 05 Over the Fence
4m 48s 150ms
4th place




Mission 07 Red Brass


3m 21s 870ms
3rd place


Mission 08 Occupation Forces 2m 12s 864ms
4th place
3m 27s 242ms
5th place

2m 56s 967ms
4th place


Mission 10 Angel with Broken Wings


2m 57s 627ms
5th place


Mission 15 Footprints of Phantoms

5m 03s 164ms
3rd place



Mission 19 On the Trail 1m 19s 602ms
4th place
1m 41s 552ms
5th place




Mission 27 Root Cause
2m 39s 339ms
4th place




Mission 28 Code Talker
6m 58s 877ms
6th place




Mission 30 Skull Face
3m 19s 025ms
5th place




Mission 32 To Know Too Much


2m 08s 087ms
4th place


Spider-Man: Shattered Dimensions
  Easy Normal Hard Gold Rank Easy Gold Rank Normal Gold Rank Hard Platinum Rank Hard
Tutorial 5m 39s
4th place






Kraven 7m 35s
7th place


8m 38s
1st place


15m 07s
1st place
Hammerhead 12m 07s
5th place


13m 04s
1st place


17m 46s
2nd place
Hobgoblin 8m 56s
4th place
9m 27s
1st place
9m 56s
1st place
9m 08s
1st place


12m 46s
1st place
Electro 16m 25s
4th place
16m 27s
1st place
15m 14s
1st place



19m 02s
1st place
Sandman 10m 58s
5th place

15m 53s
3rd place




Vulture 10m 41s
4th place


11m 59s
1st place



Scorpion 16m 01s
5th place
17m 47s
1st place





Juggernaut 8m 12s
5th place





17m 36s
1st place
Goblin 9m 11s
3rd place






Doctor Octopus 18m 56s
4th place






Carnage 13m 12s
4th place






X2: Wolverine's Revenge
  any%
Act I: Rebirth. Part I 1m 30s 570ms
3rd place
Act I: Rebirth. Part II 1m 41s 580ms
2nd place
Act I: Rebirth. Part III 3m 52s 870ms
2nd place
Act I: Rebirth. Part IV 2m 34s 530ms
1st place
Act II: Lone Wolf Down. Part I 4m 04s 360ms
1st place
Act II: Lone Wolf Down. Part II 2m 05s 960ms
2nd place
Act II: Lone Wolf Down. Part III 1m 28s 240ms
2nd place
Act II: Lone Wolf Down. Part IV 1m 49s 270ms
1st place
Act II: Lone Wolf Down. Part V 2m 10s 060ms
1st place
Act III: Return of Weapon X. Part I 5m 49s 680ms
1st place
Act III: Return of Weapon X. Part II 3m 59s 640ms
1st place
Act III: Return of Weapon X. Part III 7m 31s 610ms
1st place
Act III: Return of Weapon X. Part V 2m 30s 030ms
1st place
Metal Gear Solid 2: HD Edition
  Any%
Tanker 9m 27s
8th place, 4th place
Plant 1h 31m 34s
3rd place
Tanker All Dog Tags 17m 36s
2nd place, 2nd place, 2nd place
Plant All Dog Tags 1h 55m 31s
2nd place
Boss Survival 6m 41s 880ms
4th place, 6th place, 3rd place, 3rd place
Snake Tales 12m 50s
9th place, 3rd place
Boss Fight: Solidus 1m 45s 800ms
3rd place
Metal Gear Solid 2: VR Missions
  Highest Score Fastest Time
Raiden Sneaking 01 15h 00m 00s 724ms
12th place

Raiden Sneaking 02 15h 00m 00s 490ms
13th place

Raiden Sneaking 03 17h 00m 00s 582ms
11th place

Raiden Sneaking 04 17h 00m 00s 876ms
9th place

Raiden Sneaking 06 19h 00m 00s 856ms
11th place

Raiden Sneaking 07 18h 00m 00s 738ms
9th place

Raiden Sneaking 08 19h 00m 00s 668ms
10th place

Raiden Sneaking 09 36h 00m 00s 928ms
9th place

Raiden Sneaking 10 28h 00m 00s 742ms
10th place

Raiden Eliminate All 01 16h 00m 00s 552ms
9th place

Raiden Eliminate All 02 16h 00m 00s 134ms
10th place

Raiden Eliminate All 03 18h 00m 00s 038ms
9th place

Raiden Eliminate All 05 19h 00m 00s 256ms
9th place

Raiden Eliminate All 06 19h 00m 00s 730ms
9th place

Raiden Eliminate All 07 18h 00m 00s 282ms
9th place

Raiden C4/Claymore 01 8h 00m 00s 288ms
5th place

Raiden C4/Claymore 02 12h 00m 00s 184ms
7th place

Raiden C4/Claymore 03 18h 00m 00s 154ms
5th place

Raiden Stinger 01 8h 00m 00s 562ms
5th place

Raiden Stinger 02 18h 00m 00s 260ms
4th place

Raiden Stinger 03 20h 00m 00s 700ms
4th place

Raiden Nikita 01 7h 00m 00s 686ms
4th place

Raiden Nikita 02 12h 00m 00s 480ms
2nd place

Raiden Nikita 03 14h 00m 00s 206ms
2nd place

Raiden Nikita 04 12h 00m 00s 092ms
2nd place

Raiden Nikita 05 15h 00m 00s 444ms
3rd place

Raiden HF. Blade 01 15h 00m 00s 186ms
4th place

Raiden HF. Blade 02 17h 00m 00s 490ms
4th place

Raiden HF. Blade 03 26h 00m 00s 272ms
4th place

Raiden HF. Blade 04 15h 00m 00s 574ms
4th place

Raiden HF. Blade 05 47h 00m 00s 536ms
3rd place

Raiden Variety 01 10h 00m 00s 054ms
6th place

Raiden Variety 03 10h 00m 00s 542ms
4th place

Raiden Variety 06 14h 00m 00s 972ms
6th place

Raiden Elimination 01 20h 00m 00s 046ms
6th place

Raiden Elimination 02 20h 00m 00s 178ms
5th place

Raiden Elimination 03 19h 00m 00s 920ms
3rd place

Raiden Elimination 04 18h 00m 00s 753ms
4th place

Raiden Elimination 05 22h 00m 00s 230ms
4th place

Raiden Elimination 06 35h 00m 00s 602ms
3rd place

Raiden Elimination 07 36h 00m 00s 008ms
3rd place

Raiden Elimination 08 36h 00m 00s 816ms
4th place

Raiden Elimination 09 36h 00m 00s 062ms
4th place

Raiden Hold Up 01 21h 00m 00s 098ms
7th place

Raiden Hold Up 02 20h 00m 00s 592ms
6th place

Raiden Hold Up 03 18h 00m 00s 890ms
7th place

Raiden Hold Up 04 20h 00m 00s 304ms
5th place

Raiden Hold Up 05 19h 00m 00s 808ms
5th place

Raiden Hold Up 06 19h 00m 00s 752ms
6th place

Raiden Hold Up 07 19h 00m 00s 326ms
5th place

Raiden Hold Up 08 16h 00m 00s 458ms
5th place

Raiden Hold Up 09 20h 00m 00s 284ms
5th place

Raiden Hold Up 10 18h 00m 00s 388ms
5th place

Raiden (Ninja) Sneaking 01 15h 00m 00s 816ms
6th place

Raiden (Ninja) Sneaking 02 15h 00m 00s 568ms
7th place

Raiden (Ninja) Sneaking 03 17h 00m 00s 788ms
7th place

Raiden (Ninja) Sneaking 04 18h 00m 00s 036ms
8th place

Raiden (Ninja) Sneaking 06 19h 00m 00s 872ms
9th place

Raiden (Ninja) Sneaking 07 18h 00m 00s 856ms
7th place

Raiden (Ninja) Sneaking 08 19h 00m 00s 792ms
8th place

Raiden (Ninja) Sneaking 09 37h 00m 00s 274ms
7th place

Raiden (Ninja) Sneaking 10 28h 00m 00s 308ms
9th place

Raiden (Ninja) Eliminate All 01 15h 00m 00s 390ms
6th place

Raiden (Ninja) Eliminate All 02 14h 00m 00s 570ms
5th place

Raiden (Ninja) Eliminate All 03 16h 00m 00s 956ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) Eliminate All 04 16h 00m 00s 620ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) Eliminate All 05 14h 00m 00s 572ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) Eliminate All 06 18h 00m 00s 100ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) Eliminate All 07 18h 00m 00s 328ms
5th place

Raiden (Ninja) Eliminate All 09 36h 00m 00s 174ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) HF. Blade 01 31h 00m 00s 602ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) HF. Blade 02 30h 00m 00s 940ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) HF. Blade 03 53h 00m 00s 472ms
5th place

Raiden (Ninja) HF. Blade 04 21h 00m 00s 412ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) Elimination 01 17h 00m 00s 360ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) Elimination 02 18h 00m 00s 422ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) Elimination 03 18h 00m 00s 248ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) Elimination 05 20h 00m 00s 598ms
3rd place

Raiden (Ninja) Elimination 07 31h 00m 00s 534ms
4th place

Raiden (Ninja) Elimination 08 35h 00m 00s 638ms
4th place

X Raiden Streaking 01 12h 00m 00s 950ms
7th place

Snake Sneaking 04 17h 00m 00s 328ms
7th place

Snake Sneaking 06 19h 00m 00s 706ms
9th place

Snake Sneaking 07 18h 00m 00s 754ms
8th place

Snake Eliminate All 01 15h 00m 00s 882ms
10th place

Snake Eliminate All 02 15h 00m 00s 570ms
9th place

Snake Eliminate All 03 17h 00m 00s 678ms
7th place

Snake Eliminate All 05 18h 00m 00s 544ms
8th place

Snake Stinger 01 9h 00m 00s 040ms
3rd place

Snake Nikita 02 12h 00m 00s 472ms
2nd place

Snake No Weapon 01 10h 00m 00s 790ms
4th place

Snake No Weapon 03 25h 00m 00s 906ms
3rd place

Snake No Weapon 04 15h 00m 00s 566ms
3rd place

Snake No Weapon 05 31h 00m 00s 258ms
3rd place

Snake Variety 03 10h 00m 00s 238ms
5th place

Snake Elimination 01 19h 00m 00s 222ms
6th place

Snake Elimination 02 19h 00m 00s 130ms
6th place

Snake Elimination 05 22h 00m 00s 314ms
6th place

Snake Hold Up 01 20h 00m 00s 754ms
8th place

Snake Hold Up 02 20h 00m 00s 568ms
7th place

Snake Hold Up 03 18h 00m 00s 624ms
6th place

Snake Hold Up 04 18h 00m 00s 784ms
6th place

Snake Hold Up 05 19h 00m 00s 418ms
6th place

Snake Hold Up 06 18h 00m 00s 564ms
6th place

Snake Hold Up 07 18h 00m 00s 238ms
6th place

Snake Hold Up 08 13h 00m 00s 460ms
6th place

Snake Hold Up 09 18h 00m 00s 748ms
6th place

Snake Hold Up 10 17h 00m 00s 212ms
7th place

Pliskin Eliminate All 03 15h 00m 00s 926ms
8th place

Snake (Tuxedo) Sneaking 03 18h 00m 00s 040ms
10th place

Snake (Tuxedo) Sneaking 08 19h 00m 00s 538ms
9th place

Snake (MGS1) Sneaking 01 16h 00m 00s 034ms
10th place

Snake (MGS1) Sneaking 02 15h 00m 00s 642ms
11th place

Rage Racer
  Class 1 Class 2 Class 3 Class 4 Class 5 Special Class 1 Extra Class 2 Extra Class 3 Extra Class 4 Extra Class 5 Extra Special Extra
Mythical Coast 4m 10s 392ms
6th place











Over Pass City 6m 01s 922ms
5th place











Gex 3: Deep Cover Gecko
  1st Remote 2nd Remote 3rd Remote Reward Remote
Holiday Broadcasting

1m 21s
2nd place

Mystery TV 0m 47s
2nd place
2m 13s
2nd place


Tut TV
3m 40s
2nd place
2m 48s
2nd place

Army Channel
1m 23s
1st place
2m 42s
2nd place

Western Station 1m 17s
2nd place

2m 38s
2nd place

Anime Channel
3m 35s
2nd place


Crash Bandicoot: N. Sane Trilogy
  Time Trial
Fumbling in the Dark 1m 30s 750ms
13th place
Hang Eight 0m 54s 440ms
17th place
Monster Hunter: World (Console)
  1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player
8★ Master of the Gale 4m 48s 010ms
37th place



8★ Stirrings from the Grave 5m 09s 310ms
68th place



8★ The Eater of Elders 4m 39s 030ms
145th place



7★ Pretty in Pink 2m 52s 610ms
38th place



7★ Two-horned Hostility 2m 54s 810ms
32nd place



6★ A Hair-Raising Experience 2m 34s 530ms
12th place



6★ Dodogama Drama 2m 01s 460ms
31st place, 27th place



6★ It Can't See You if You Don't Move 4m 55s 560ms
12th place



6★ Hard to Swallow 1m 46s 810ms
60th place



6★ Say Cheese! 1m 39s 380ms
12th place



5★ Scratching the Itch 2m 26s 100ms
2nd place



5★ Twin Spires Upon the Sands 2m 55s 080ms
2nd place



5★ When Desire Becomes an Obsession 2m 21s 830ms
2nd place



4★ A Bone to Pick 1m 48s 710ms
1st place



4★ A Rotten Thing To Do 1m 28s 830ms
1st place



4★ Royal Relocation 2m 14s 360ms
2nd place



4★ Sorry You're Not Invited 1m 56s 530ms
1st place



3★ Mired in the Spire 1m 22s 830ms
1st place



3★ The Piscine Problem 2m 01s 060ms
2nd place



2★ The Great Glutton 0m 59s 710ms
10th place



The Godfather: The Don's Edition
  Bonus Condition% Any%
M1: Welcome to the Family
0m 27s
1st place
M2: The Enforcer
2m 51s 530ms
1st place
M3: A Grave Situation
2m 06s 110ms
1st place
M4: Sleeping with the Fishes
5m 11s 430ms
1st place
M5: The Don is Dead
7m 25s 780ms
1st place
M6: Tom is Still Missing
5m 08s 510ms
1st place
M7: Intensive Care
4m 57s 670ms
1st place
M8: Fireworks
3m 12s 030ms
1st place
M9: Death to the Traitor
3m 19s 960ms
1st place
M10: Special Delivery
3m 45s 540ms
1st place
M11: Horseplay
4m 59s 540ms
1st place
M12: A Recipe for Revenge
4m 39s 760ms
1st place
M13: Now it's Personal
4m 31s 520ms
1st place
M14: The Silent Witness
2m 43s 200ms
1st place
M15: Sonny's War
5m 23s 210ms
1st place
M16: Change of Plans
12m 01s 640ms
1st place
M17: Order to Kill
3m 11s 850ms
1st place
M18: It's Only Business
0m 42s 510ms
1st place
M19: A Royal Flush
4m 27s 180ms
1st place
M20: Baptism by Fire
17m 06s 040ms
1st place
CH: Whack Mikey Saleri 1m 11s 850ms
1st place
0m 57s 540ms
1st place
CH: Take Down Donnie Marinelli 0m 38s 470ms
1st place
0m 36s 160ms
1st place
CH: Rub Out Tony Bianchi 0m 57s 580ms
1st place
0m 42s 790ms
1st place
CH: Assassinate Plinio Ottaviano 0m 52s 290ms
1st place
0m 34s 090ms
1st place
CH: Knock Off Leon Grossi 1m 02s 140ms
1st place
0m 49s 590ms
1st place
CH: Take Down Oscar Zavarelle 2m 12s
1st place

CH: Eliminate Bobby Marcolini 1m 52s 290ms
1st place

CH: Take Out Ronnie Tosca 1m 03s 390ms
1st place

CH: Take Out Mario Debellis 2m 21s 990ms
1st place

CH: Whack Freddie Nobile 1m 07s 460ms
1st place

CH: Take Down Johnny Tattaglia 1m 28s 480ms
1st place

CH: Bring Down Luigi Fusco 0m 56s 480ms
1st place

CH: Finish Off Michael Costa 0m 34s 870ms
1st place

CH: Knock Out Kelly Berry 3m 04s 790ms
1st place

CH: Knock Off Nicolas Klaus 0m 48s 930ms
1st place

CH: Eliminate Giovanni Armanno 0m 59s 830ms
1st place

CH: Assassinate Jack Fontana 1m 42s 560ms
1st place

CH: Assassinate Salvatorre Stracci 2m 35s 810ms
1st place

CH: Put Away Jaggy Jovino 1m 34s 580ms
1st place

CH: Dispatch Big Bobby Toro 0m 56s 050ms
1st place

CH: Execute Pietro Testa 1m 56s 710ms
1st place

CH: Execute Patrick O'Donnell 2m 11s 060ms
1st place

CH: Assassinate Tyrone Bloom 1m 06s 800ms
1st place

CH: Eliminate the Scaleri Brothers 1m 00s 930ms
1st place

CH: Take Out Ronaldo Mannino 1m 13s 220ms
1st place

CH: Whack Sergeant Ferriera 3m 09s 510ms
1st place

The Godfather: The Game
  PC PlayStation 2 Xbox
M0: The Alley
1m 22s
2nd place

M1: The Enforcer
1m 25s
2nd place

M2: A Grave Situation
0m 53s
2nd place

M3: Sleeping with the fishes
5m 20s
1st place

M4: The Don Is Dead
4m 21s
1st place

M5: Intensive Care
3m 05s
1st place

M6: Fireworks
1m 41s
1st place

M7: Death to the traitor
2m 35s
1st place

Red Dead Redemption 2
  Any% 100%
The Spines of America 5m 20s
3rd place
7m 24s
2nd place
American Fathers - II 5m 37s
2nd place
6m 52s
2nd place
Ace Combat Zero: The Belkan War
  NG+ Ace
Glacial Skies 1m 20s
2nd place
Annex 1m 20s
2nd place
The Round Table 3m 04s
2nd place
Juggernaut 2m 19s
2nd place, 2nd place, 2nd place
Sword of Annihilation 1m 49s
3rd place
Lying in Deceit 4m 36s
2nd place
Zero 0m 53s
2nd place
Ace Combat 7: Skies Unknown
  Ace Gun Maniac DLC Craft
Charge Assault 3m 08s 380ms
4th place
4m 03s 480ms
2nd place, 2nd place
3m 33s 130ms
1st place
Charge the Enemy 3m 13s 700ms
3rd place
5m 18s 030ms
2nd place

Two-pronged Strategy 9m 08s 660ms
4th place, 4th place
11m 11s 570ms
2nd place
8m 32s 190ms
1st place, 1st place
Rescue 8m 55s 750ms
4th place
9m 23s 680ms
2nd place

444 4m 51s 980ms
4th place
6m 35s 010ms
2nd place
5m 40s 640ms
1st place
First Contact 5m 59s 900ms
4th place
12m 19s 410ms
2nd place
7m 39s 310ms
1st place
Pipeline Destruction 8m 58s 280ms
4th place

8m 12s 009ms
1st place, 1st place
Faceless Soldier 5m 39s 040ms
4th place
7m 20s 680ms
1st place
5m 49s 053ms
1st place
Transfer Orders 10m 42s 660ms
2nd place, 3rd place


Stonehenge Defensive 14m 30s 460ms
3rd place, 2nd place, 3rd place

15m 31s 004ms
1st place
Bunker Buster 4m 00s 380ms
4th place
4m 10s 580ms
2nd place
3m 54s 082ms
1st place
Cape Rainy Assault 7m 08s 870ms
6th place, 6th place
8m 04s 062ms
2nd place, 2nd place
6m 46s 810ms
1st place, 1st place
Battle for Farbanti
21m 11s 230ms
2nd place
18m 49s 510ms
1st place, 1st place
Last Hope

18m 11s 051ms
1st place
Homeward 8m 00s 550ms
4th place

7m 48s 093ms
1st place
Lost Kingdom
10m 13s
2nd place

Lighthouse
15m 12s 390ms
1st place

Dark Blue 6m 11s 110ms
4th place, 3rd place


Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
  Classic 0.0 Classic 5.0 Classic 9.9
Snake 3m 53s
9th place


Terry 6m 31s
10th place


Monster Hunter World: Iceborne (Console)
  1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player
MR 6★ Special Arena: MR Gold Rathian 6m 03s 980ms
1st place



MR 6★ Special Arena: MR Zinogre 6m 20s 910ms
1st place



MR 2★ Special Arena: MR Viper Tobi-Kadachi 5m 04s
1st place