Monster Hunter Generations
  1 Player 2 Players 3 Players 4 Players
Village 2★ - Vaulting Outlaw 0m 53s
4th place, 4th place, 4th place, 2nd place



Village 2★ - Gendrome Roadblock 1m 13s
3rd place, 2nd place



Village 2★ - The Land Sharq 1m 05s
3rd place, 2nd place



Village 2★ - Hunt Down the Velocidrome! 1m 19s
2nd place, 3rd place



Village 2★ - The Mountain Roughrider 1m 31s
3rd place, 1st place



Village 2★ - Arzuros the Azure Beast 1m 06s
3rd place, 3rd place, 3rd place, 2nd place



Village 3★ - Tusked Tantrum 1m 39s
4th place, 2nd place



Village 3★ - Stomping Grounds 2m 07s
2nd place, 3rd place



Village 3★ - Chasing Tail 3m 04s
1st place



Village 3★ - Jurassic Treasure: The Frog 2m 20s
1st place



Village 3★ - Crustacean Frustration 2m 34s
1st place, 2nd place



Village 3★ - The Desert Gourmand 4m 02s
1st place



Village 3★ - Local Threat 2m 15s
1st place



Village 3★ - Snow with Occasional Lagombi 2m 41s 510ms
2nd place, 1st place



Village 3★ - The Shadow in the Mountains 4m 37s
1st place



Village 3★ - Royal Spit Take 1m 46s
4th place, 1st place, 4th place, 2nd place



Village 3★ - A Forest Fracas 1m 15s
1st place



Village 3★ - Current Events 2m 06s
3rd place, 2nd place



Village 3★ - The Crabbiest Catch 2m 51s
1st place



Village 3★ - Sunsnug Isle Rescue! 2m 26s
1st place



Village 3★ - Robbed Blind 2m 16s
2nd place, 1st place



Village 4★ - The Nocturnal Enchanter 2m 13s
3rd place, 2nd place



Village 4★ - Wyvern of the Wind 3m 00s
1st place



Village 4★ - Jurassic Treasure: The Bug 4m 42s
1st place



Village 4★ - Hunt-a-thon: Gendrome 4m 07s
1st place



Village 4★ - Wrath of the Rathian 2m 29s
1st place



Village 4★ - Noise Violation 2m 34s
1st place



Village 4★ - Hunt-a-thon: Yian Kut-Ku 4m 25s
2nd place



Village 4★ - Hunt-a-thon: Velocidrome 3m 52s
1st place



Village 4★ - The New Tenant 4m 02s
1st place



Village 4★ - Lagombi Lair 3m 42s
1st place



Village 4★ - Hungry Eyes 2m 28s
4th place, 2nd place



Village 4★ - Royal Pains 4m 17s
1st place



Village 4★ - Island Menace 3m 24s
1st place



Village 4★ - Deviled Legs 4m 04s
1st place



Village 4★ - Hunt-a-thon: Daimyo Hermitaur 4m 45s
1st place



Village 4★ - Marshlands Mission 4m 11s
1st place



Village 4★ - Serpentine Samba 2m 57s
1st place



Village 4★ - Lurkin' in the Murk 5m 37s
2nd place



Village 4★ - Tumbling Troublemaker 1m 52s
2nd place, 1st place



Village 4★ - Crustacean Infatuation 3m 56s
1st place



Village 5★ - The Dark Age 3m 02s
1st place



Village 5★ - Trifecta of Terror 9m 34s
1st place



Village 5★ - Garuga of the Hills 4m 06s 999ms
2nd place



Village 5★ - The Thunderclaw Wyvern 3m 29s
1st place



Village 5★ - Two Roars in the Snow 5m 17s
1st place



Village 5★ - The Unwavering Colossus 4m 53s
2nd place



Village 5★ - Lagiacrus Fuss 3m 09s
1st place



Village 5★ - The Entrancing Water Dancer 3m 09s
1st place



Village 5★ - The Fisherman's Fiend 3m 34s
1st place



Village 5★ - Island Heat 3m 33s
1st place



Village 5★ - Double Vision 5m 19s
1st place



Village 5★ - Hunt-a-thon: Gypceros 5m 11s
1st place



Village 5★ - A King, Robed in Smoke 4m 47s
2nd place



Village 5★ - Fight or Uragaan! 6m 40s
1st place



Village 5★ - Hunt-a-thon: Iodrome 5m 33s
1st place



Village 5★ - A Late Jurassic Excursion 6m 35s
2nd place



Village 5★ - Scientific Method 8m 21s
1st place



Village 6★ - The Scorching Blade 2m 23s
3rd place



Village 6★ - Dark Wings, Dark Work 3m 01s
1st place



Village 6★ - Tuff Turf 3m 36s 460ms
2nd place



Village 6★ - From Beyond the Sands 4m 03s
1st place



Village 6★ - Tigrex by the Tail 3m 52s
1st place



Village 6★ - A Thousand Scales of Dread 2m 31s
1st place



Village 6★ - The Hero's Journey 6m 26s
1st place



Village 6★ - The Bellowing Zinogre 3m 46s
1st place



Village 6★ - Brachydios Mio! 4m 45s
1st place



Village 6★ - Under the Gaze of Heaven 5m 42s
1st place



Village 6★ - Break the Brachydios 4m 07s
1st place



Village 6★ - Night Terrors 10m 38s
2nd place



Village 6★ - Bristly Fanged Beasts 8m 19s
1st place



Village 6★ - Drawing the Waterline 8m 09s
1st place



Village 6★ - The Cankerous Quagmire 8m 49s
1st place



Village 6★ - It's Electric 6m 04s
2nd place



Village 6★ - Stop the Wheel 4m 04s
3rd place



Village 6★ - The Fated Four 13m 00s
7th place



Village 6★ - Advanced: Barrage of Blue 11m 59s
3rd place, 2nd place



Village 6★ - Advanced: Nothing is Sacred 9m 00s
1st place



Village 6★ - Advanced: Teostra's Return 28m 39s
1st place



Guild 1★ - Tackling the Tetsucabra 3m 05s
2nd place



Guild 1★ - Lost in the Jurassic Frontier 2m 31s
2nd place



Guild 1★ - Gendrome Roadblock 1m 46s
1st place



Guild 1★ - Bulldrome of the Peaks 1m 01s 230ms
1st place



Guild 1★ - The Ingredient of Legend 1m 41s
3rd place, 1st place



Guild 1★ - Royal Spit Take 2m 27s 780ms
2nd place



Guild 2★ - Insomnia? Meet Hypnotism 3m 39s
2nd place



Guild 3★ - Topple the Monarch 6m 11s
1st place



Guild 4★ - Bug Appétit 4m 06s
2nd place



Guild 4★ - Gendrome Roadblock 4m 31s
1st place



Guild 4★ - Hunt Down the Velocidrome! 4m 01s
1st place



Guild 4★ - So Notable: Great Maccao 5m 08s
1st place



Guild 4★ - The Land Sharq 7m 33s
1st place



Guild 4★ - A Powerful Team 6m 32s
2nd place



Guild 5★ - Nargacuga Throwdown

8m 08s
1st place
4m 54s
1st place
Guild 6★ - Legend of the Monkey King

6m 35s
1st place

Guild 6★ - The Rajang in the Snow
9m 47s
1st place


Guild 6★ - It's Electric


5m 43s
1st place
Guild 6★ - Hyper Investigation


6m 19s
1st place
Guild 7★ - So Notable: Seregios


7m 02s
1st place
Guild 7★ - The Yukumo Gal Special


5m 58s
1st place
Guild 7★ - Hellfire Star

13m 55s
1st place

Guild 7★ - Putting the Gore in Magala

9m 43s
1st place

Guild 7★ - Savage Sword of the Desert

4m 41s
1st place
5m 54s
1st place
Guild 7★ - The Wolf and the Footbath


10m 43s
1st place
Guild 7★ - The Thieving Gypceros

20m 23s
1st place

Guild 7★ - The Glowing Embers

7m 38s
1st place

Guild 7★ - Triumphant Rage


4m 21s
1st place
Guild 7★ - Kushala Daora Strikes


22m 37s
1st place
Arena - Grudge Match: Malfestio 8m 27s
4th place



Arena - Grudge Match: Najarala 8m 33s 010ms
8th place



Arena - Grudge Match: Kecha Wacha 9m 56s
3rd place



Special Permit - Grimclaw I: Hunt

10m 36s
1st place

Special Permit - Hellblade I: Hunt 25m 10s
2nd place



Event: Moonlit Tryst


17m 44s
1st place



Pac-Man Championship Edition DX
  Short Time Trials Score Attack
Championship II 0m 19s 350ms
13th place, 13th place, 10th place
1m 48s
8th place
Highway 0m 22s 180ms
5th place
2m 56s
5th place
Junction 0m 27s 880ms
3rd place, 3rd place
1m 10s
2nd place
Spiral 0m 24s 050ms
3rd place, 3rd place




DeadCore
  No Major Glitches Any% Glitchless
The Fall 1m 28s 670ms
6th place
1m 30s
5th place
1m 37s 170ms
4th place
-Alpha 0m 08s 260ms
6th place

0m 13s 330ms
3rd place
-Beta 0m 22s 380ms
4th place
0m 20s 930ms
3rd place
0m 31s 040ms
2nd place
The Tower 1m 25s 860ms
6th place
1m 23s
3rd place
1m 36s 610ms
4th place
-Gamma

0m 17s 170ms
2nd place
-Delta 0m 52s 290ms
4th place
0m 41s 690ms
2nd place
1m 02s 610ms
2nd place
The Void 2m 04s 190ms
6th place
2m 13s
3rd place
1m 59s 870ms
5th place
The Storm 4m 38s 560ms
5th place
5m 44s
3rd place
4m 54s 830ms
5th place
The Ascension 4m 45s 590ms
4th place
2m 33s
4th place




Metro: Last Light Redux
  Chapters
Sparta 11m 25s 200ms
2nd place
Ashes 4m 53s 459ms
3rd place
Pavel 9m 45s 016ms
1st place
Reich 2m 28s 481ms
1st place
Separation 2m 11s 898ms
5th place
Facility 3m 26s 273ms
4th place
Torchlight 9m 54s 830ms
2nd place
Echoes 6m 13s 920ms
1st place



F.E.A.R. 3
  Point Man Fettel Co-op
Interval 01 - Prison 4m 29s
2nd place


Interval 02 - Slums 6m 11s
1st place





Monster Hunter XX
  1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player
村 2★ : 跳躍のアウトロー 4m 47s
3rd place






Driver: You Are the Wheelman (GBC)
  Any%
Mission 1 1m 56s 517ms
1st place



Call of Duty: Ghosts
  Any%
Ghost Stories 10m 08s
4th place
Brave New World 9m 01s
5th place



Stealth Bastard Deluxe
  With Equipment Without Equipment 100% With Equipment 100% Without Equipment
1-1: Send In The Clones
0m 09s 110ms
2nd place


1-2: Primer
0m 29s 760ms
2nd place


1-3: Camera Control
0m 14s 460ms
2nd place


3-1: Sensitivity Training
0m 46s 330ms
2nd place





Titanfall 2
  Any% Any% Master All Helmets Any% Core Glitch
BT-7274 12m 41s
5th place



Blood and Rust 4m 48s 180ms
5th place



Into the Abyss Part 1 2m 13s 420ms
2nd place



Into the Abyss Part 2 6m 20s
6th place



Into the Abyss Part 3 2m 29s
5th place



Effect and Cause Part 1 4m 06s
4th place
4m 06s
1st place


Effect and Cause Part 2 3m 26s 810ms
5th place



Effect and Cause Part 3 1m 06s 130ms
8th place



The Beacon Part 1 2m 31s
3rd place



The Beacon Part 2 2m 25s 770ms
8th place



Trial By Fire 5m 06s
4th place



The Ark 8m 18s
3rd place



The Fold Weapon 12m 31s
5th place






Transformers (2004)
  NG NG+ All Minicons Cheat Any Cheats
Amazon 6m 49s
1st place






Monster Hunter 4 Ultimate
  1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player
Caravan 1★: Steak Your Ground 0m 04s
1st place



Caravan 1★: A Winning Combination 0m 04s
1st place



Caravan 2★: Jaggi Alliance 1m 22s
1st place



Caravan 2★: The Stinking Seltas 0m 59s
1st place



Caravan 2★: Bug Appétit 0m 46s 999ms
1st place



Caravan 3★: Swing into Action 1m 39s 999ms
1st place



Caravan 3★: Boulder-bash 2m 27s
1st place






Sniper Elite III
  Any%
Siege of Tobruk 2m 21s 143ms
4th place



Monster Hunter 3 Ultimate
  1-Player 2-Players 3-Players 4-Players
Pain in the Plains 0m 59s
2nd place






Transformers: War for Cybertron
  Easy
Chapter I: Dark Energon 9m 12s
1st place
Chapter II: Fuel of War 7m 58s
1st place
Chapter III: Iacon Destroyed 21m 44s
1st place
Chapter IV: Death of Hope 14m 02s
1st place
Chapter V: The Final Guardian 1m 29s
1st place
Chapter VI: Defend Iacon 17m 48s
1st place
Chapter VII: Kaon Prison Break 22m 30s
1st place
Chapter X: One Shall Stand... 4m 57s
1st place



Split/Second
  Race (PC) Race (X360/PS3) Race (PSP) Detonator (PC) Detonator (X360/PS3) Detonator (PSP)
Downtown Central
3m 31s 310ms
3rd place







Transformers: Fall of Cybertron
  Any% NG+
Chapter I: The Exodus 7m 43s
2nd place



Metro: Last Light
  Chapters
Sparta 9m 25s 233ms
1st place