Warframe
  Solo Co-op
Assault: Koro
2m 40s 393ms
1st place
Vault Runs 0m 23s 117ms
1st place
0m 19s 400ms
2nd place, 1st place
Ambulas 11m 26s 733ms
1st place
11m 31s 916ms
1st place
Captain Vor 0m 27s 483ms
3rd place

Captain Vor & Lieutenant Lech Kril 0m 54s
6th place
0m 45s 616ms
1st place
Councilor Vay Hek 1m 23s
3rd place

Hyena Pack 0m 16s 883ms
1st place

Jackal 0m 11s 700ms
1st place

Jordas Golem 1m 43s
2nd place
1m 43s
1st place
Kela de Thaym 1m 47s
2nd place
1m 53s
1st place
Lephantis 1m 12s 666ms
1st place
1m 07s 716ms
1st place
Lieutenant Lech Kril 0m 54s 666ms
2nd place
0m 46s
1st place
Mutalist Alad V
0m 36s 983ms
1st place
Raptors 0m 41s 950ms
1st place
0m 37s
1st place
Ropalolyst
3m 05s
1st place
S̶e̶r̶g̶e̶a̶n̶t̶ The Iliad Tileset 0m 15s 467ms
2nd place

Tyl Regor 1m 21s 965ms
1st place
1m 38s
1st place
Abaddon 0m 29s
3rd place
0m 32s
1st place
Ara 0m 21s
2nd place
0m 19s
1st place
Ariel 0m 32s
2nd place
0m 27s
1st place
Cassini 0m 29s
3rd place
0m 19s
1st place
Copernicus
0m 22s
1st place
Elion 0m 26s
2nd place
0m 19s
1st place
Galatea 0m 25s
2nd place
0m 22s
1st place
Hydra 0m 23s
2nd place
0m 18s
1st place
Isos
0m 27s
1st place
Lex 0m 20s
2nd place
0m 17s
1st place
Mantle 0m 21s
2nd place
0m 16s
1st place
Orokin Derelict Capture 0m 19s
2nd place
0m 17s
1st place
Ukko 0m 21s
3rd place
0m 16s
1st place
Rusalka (legacy) 0m 30s
1st place

Venera (legacy) 0m 25s
1st place
0m 22s
1st place
Test 01 0m 45s 100ms
1st place

Test 02 0m 44s 150ms
2nd place

Test 03 0m 44s 517ms
1st place

Test 25 1m 03s 883ms
1st place

Arval 0m 57s 879ms
2nd place, 1st place

Bode 0m 57s 883ms
3rd place, 1st place

Cambria 1m 19s 350ms
2nd place, 1st place

Dione 0m 56s 666ms
2nd place, 1st place

Kappa 1m 09s 758ms
1st place, 1st place

Oceanum 0m 52s 717ms
1st place, 1st place

Nereid 0m 54s 917ms
1st place, 1st place

Rosalind 1m 27s 216ms
3rd place, 1st place

Valac 0m 51s 483ms
1st place, 1st place

Warframe Category Extensions
  Solo Co-op
Capture% 0m 16s
1st place
0m 16s
1st place
Operator: Sortie Ambulas 11m 58s
1st place