Command & Conquer: Red Alert 2
  Easy Normal Hard
Allied 01: Lone Guardian 2m 09s
1st place


Allied 02: Eagle Dawn 2m 36s
1st place


Allied 03: Hail to the Chief 1m 10s
1st place


Allied 04: Last Chance 1m 24s
1st place


Allied 05: Dark Night 2m 15s
1st place


Allied 06: Liberty 7m 33s
2nd place


Allied 07: Deep Sea 0m 56s
1st place


Allied 08: Free Gateway 3m 42s
1st place


Allied 09: Sun Temple 2m 26s
1st place


Allied 10: Mirage 2m 50s
2nd place


Allied 11: Fallout 3m 46s
1st place


Allied 12: Chrono Storm 4m 10s
1st place


Soviet 01: Red Dawn 2m 01s
1st place


Soviet 02: Hostile Shore 2m 25s
1st place


Soviet 03: Big Apple 4m 00s
1st place


Soviet 04: Home Front 7m 12s
1st place


Soviet 05: City of Lights 1m 42s
1st place


Soviet 06: Sub-Divide 5m 10s
1st place


Soviet 07: Chrono Defense 20m 40s
1st place


Soviet 08: Desecration 1m 51s
1st place


Soviet 09: The Fox and the Hound 0m 38s
1st place


Soviet 10: Weathered Alliance 9m 15s
1st place


Soviet 11: Red Revolution 3m 36s
1st place


Soviet 12: Polar Storm 7m 14s
1st place


Boot Camp 1: Basic Battle Training 1m 56s
1st place


Boot Camp 2: Advanced Battle Training 2m 49s
1st place


Command & Conquer: Yuri's Revenge
  Easy Normal Hard
Allied 1: Time Lapse

1m 51s
1st place
Allied 2: Hollywood and Vain

5m 25s
1st place
Allied 3: Power Play

1m 24s
1st place
Allied 4: Tomb Raided

4m 53s
1st place
Allied 5: Clones Down Under

7m 06s
2nd place
Allied 6: Trick or Treaty

13m 37s
1st place
Allied 7: Brain Dead

13m 30s
1st place
Soviet 1: Time Shift 8m 06s
1st place


Soviet 2: Deja Vu 1m 09s
1st place


Soviet 3: Brain Wash 3m 58s
1st place


Soviet 4: Romanov on the Run 6m 46s
1st place


Soviet 5: Escape Velocity 4m 16s
1st place


Soviet 6: To the Moon 6m 50s
1st place


Soviet 7: Head Games 3m 33s
1st place


Mental Omega
  Mission
Act 1 Allied 06: Beautiful Mind 9m 56s
2nd place
Battalion Wars
  Any% 100%
1-1: Combat Patrol 3m 17s
7th place
3m 17s
2nd place
1-2: Behind Enemy Lines 4m 58s
7th place

1-3: Assault on Windbreak Ridge 6m 58s
6th place

1-4: Operation Pow 6m 47s
5th place

1-5: Plan of Attack 4m 07s
8th place

1-6: Titans of Tundra 9m 01s
5th place

1-7: Striking Distance 7m 27s
6th place

Dawn of the Tiberium Age
  Easy Normal Hard
Under Siege II

1m 11s
1st place
Tutorial Mission 1

3m 26s
1st place
Tutorial Mission 2

8m 10s
1st place
Command & Conquer: Tiberian Sun - Firestorm
  Easy Normal Hard
GDI 1: Secure the Tacitus 1m 31s
2nd place


GDI 2: Party Crashers 8m 45s
2nd place


GDI 3: Quell the Civilian Riots 0m 55s
2nd place


GDI 4: In the Box 0m 51s
2nd place


GDI 5: Dogma Day Afternoon 4m 10s
2nd place


GDI 6: Escape from CABAL 10m 01s
2nd place


GDI 7: The Cyborgs Are Coming 15m 18s
2nd place


GDI 8: Factory Recall 10m 05s
2nd place


GDI 9: Core of the Problem 1m 50s
2nd place


Twisted Insurrection
  Easy Normal Hard
GDI 09: Flight 27m 37s
1st place


Yooka-Laylee
  Fastest Time
Kartos Karting 1m 47s
8th place
Rise of Nations
  Aging Madness
Age 2 0m 25s 650ms
3rd place
Age 4 8m 26s
1st place