Mario Party DS
  Boss Bash
Feed and Seed 1m 09s 530ms
8th place
Hammer Chime 0m 20s 780ms
6th place
Hexoskeleton 0m 40s
8th place
Book Bash 1m 46s 510ms
6th place
Bowser's Block Party 1m 02s 580ms
6th place
Age of Empires III
  Easy Moderate Hard
Breakout 6m 29s
6th place
6m 44s
1st place
7m 35s
2nd place
Into the Caves

7m 23s
3rd place
PIRATES! 2m 29s
6th place

2m 18s
2nd place
The Ottoman Fort

10m 35s
3rd place
Temples of the Aztec

16m 46s
2nd place
A Pirate's Help

8m 52s
3rd place
Spanish Treasure Fleet

8m 03s
2nd place
The Fountain of Youth? 3m 31s
3rd place
3m 45s
1st place
4m 08s
2nd place
Defend the Colony 15m 50s
3rd place
15m 54s
1st place
15m 58s
2nd place
Strange Alliances

24m 08s
2nd place
The Rescue

16m 11s
2nd place
The Seven Years' War

15m 08s
2nd place
The Great Lakes

15m 44s
2nd place
Respect

14m 31s
2nd place
Warwick's Stronghold

8m 15s
2nd place
Bring Down the Mountain

9m 33s
2nd place
Race for the Rails 2m 21s
5th place
2m 37s
1st place
4m 47s
2nd place
Hold the Fort

1m 31s
1st place
The Boneguard's Lair

14m 16s
2nd place
The Lost Spanish Gold 2m 37s
4th place

8m 50s
2nd place
Bolivar's Revolt

21m 11s
2nd place
Journey Through the Andes

9m 46s
2nd place
Last City of the Inca

11m 46s
2nd place
Last Stand of the Boneguard 1m 42s
3rd place

1m 24s
1st place
War Dance 3m 50s
4th place

4m 30s
2nd place
The Rescue (WarChiefs)

12m 08s
2nd place
Breed's Hill 20m 08s
1st place
20m 12s
1st place
20m 10s
2nd place
Crossing the Delaware

16m 28s
2nd place
Saratoga

18m 13s
2nd place
Valley Forge

17m 26s
2nd place
The Battle of Morristown

16m 50s
2nd place
The Battle of Yorktown

21m 22s
2nd place
The Bozeman Trail 11m 05s
2nd place

17m 14s
2nd place
Red Cloud's War

12m 19s
2nd place
Claims

8m 29s
2nd place
Ambushed!

36m 00s
2nd place
Turning Point

48m 33s
2nd place
Trust

16m 17s
1st place
Battle of the Little Bighorn

20m 51s
2nd place
The Siege of Osaka 4m 13s
1st place

36m 17s
2nd place
Uprising!

15m 39s
2nd place
Clearing the Road

22m 45s
2nd place
Last Stand at Fushimi

10m 32s
2nd place
The Battle of Sekigahara

53m 06s
2nd place
To Finish a Fleet

23m 36s
2nd place
Storming the Beaches

29m 19s
2nd place
Lost Ships

38m 18s
2nd place
A Rescue in the Wilderness

21m 23s
2nd place
Into the Punjab

30m 14s
2nd place
Fires of Calcutta

33m 04s
2nd place
Resist

19m 28s
2nd place
Raid in Delhi 6m 54s
1st place

12m 28s
2nd place
Company Confrontation

43m 42s
3rd place
Age of Empires
  Easiest Hardest
Ascent of Egypt: Hunting 3m 55s
3rd place
3m 56s
11th place
Ascent of Egypt: Foraging 3m 31s
1st place
3m 14s
7th place
Ascent of Egypt: Discoveries 0m 50s
2nd place
0m 51s
7th place
Ascent of Egypt: Skirmish 1m 09s
1st place

Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: The Assassins 0m 51s
1st place

Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: Island Hopping 2m 10s
1st place

Ratchet: Deadlocked
  Solo Co-Op
Advanced Qualifier 0m 24s
6th place

Grist for the Mill 0m 56s
5th place

The Big Sleep 0m 48s
4th place

Valley of Heroes 0m 10s
4th place

On the Prowl 0m 11s
9th place

All Aboard the Landstalker 0m 37s
6th place

Rise Up 0m 35s
7th place

Hoverbike Madness 0m 54s
7th place

Destruction Derby 0m 45s
5th place

Monuments of Death 0m 37s
2nd place

Alien Soil 0m 28s
6th place

Sarathos Sprint 0m 06s
1st place

Where the Leviathans Roam 0m 12s
2nd place

King of the Leviathans 0m 43s
1st place

Check Me Out 1m 02s
2nd place

Swamp Fever 0m 45s
5th place

Infiltrate the Cathedral 0m 34s
5th place

Introducing Shellshock 0m 32s
5th place

Enemies are Such a Grind 0m 20s
5th place

Infiltrate the Cathedral, Part 2 1m 00s
5th place

Shellshock Returns! 0m 20s
6th place

Fight to the Cathedral 0m 15s
8th place

Showdown with Shellshock 0m 30s
7th place

Night Flight 0m 35s
6th place

Inverted Action 0m 55s
5th place

Dark City Arenas 1m 16s
4th place

Manic Speed Demon 0m 37s
5th place

The Tower of Power 1m 13s
5th place

Climb the Tower of Power 1m 03s
5th place

Perfect Chrome Finish 0m 56s
4th place

Close and Personal 1m 04s
4th place

Return to the Deathbowl 0m 07s
6th place

Landstalker Stalkin' 1m 11s
6th place

As the Wrench Turns 0m 39s
5th place

Assault on the Frozen Tundra 0m 40s
5th place

Shoot to Kill 1m 33s
1st place

Whack-A-Swarmer 0m 36s
3rd place

Robots in a Barrel 0m 47s
5th place

Labyrinth of Death 0m 13s
6th place

Node Overload 1m 02s
4th place

Refinery Ambush 0m 35s
1st place

Chains of Villainy 0m 31s
7th place

Swarming the Gauntlet 0m 42s
4th place

Scoring with the Blarg 3m 00s
3rd place

Static Deathtrap 1m 16s
3rd place

Marathon 0m 42s
4th place

Reactor Battle 0m 06s
11th place

Zombie Attack 2m 16s
1st place

Heavy Metal 1m 19s
4th place

Endzone 2m 36s
1st place

Lost and Found 1m 05s
6th place

Space Ace 1m 26s
5th place

Power Up! 0m 29s
6th place

Let the Light Shine Through 1m 04s
6th place

Time Extension! 1m 13s
5th place

Your Land is my Land 0m 29s
4th place

Hoverbike or Bust 0m 34s
5th place

Seek and Destroy 0m 41s
5th place

The Turn On 0m 48s
7th place

Blast of Fresh Air 1m 00s
5th place

Turret Trouble 1m 40s
4th place

Murphy's Law 0m 54s
5th place

Air Drop 2m 16s
1st place

Higher Ground 1m 27s
4th place

The Corkscrew 1m 09s
4th place

Junking the Jammers 1m 07s
4th place

Energy Collector 0m 43s
5th place

Shields Up! 1m 35s
4th place

Shield Survival 0m 30s
5th place

Jail Break 0m 08s
3rd place

Total Control 0m 48s
3rd place

Leave No Man Behind 0m 28s
4th place

Showdown in Delta Block 0m 09s
7th place

Speed Trap 0m 54s
4th place

Spider on a Wire 2m 01s
1st place

Swarmer Surprise 1m 14s
2nd place

Accelerator 1m 07s
4th place

Ace Hardlight Battle 0m 05s
8th place

Dynamite Baseball 1m 13s
3rd place

Less is More 1m 34s
3rd place

The Grinding Chase 0m 06s
1st place

Running the Gauntlet 0m 15s
2nd place

Prison Break 0m 33s
5th place

Escape 1m 45s
6th place

Destroy the East Generator 1m 42s
4th place

Destroy the West Generator 1m 42s
5th place

Destroy the Central Core 1m 34s
4th place

Defeat Gleeman Vox 0m 36s
4th place

Age of Empires II HD: The Forgotten
  Hard Standard
Alaric: All Roads Lead to a Besieged City 8m 09s
2nd place

Alaric: Emperor of the West 3m 40s
2nd place

Alaric: The Sack of Rome 7m 03s
2nd place

Dracula: The Dragon Spreads His Wings 17m 56s
2nd place

Dracula: The Moon Rises 30m 36s
3rd place

Dracula: The Night Falls 11m 06s
2nd place

Bari: Arrival at Bari 23m 52s
2nd place

Bari: The Rebellion of Melus 29m 42s
3rd place
32m 23s
1st place
Bari: The Great Siege 12m 11s
2nd place
12m 39s
1st place
Sforza: O'Fortuna 2m 58s
2nd place

El Dorado: The Amazones 3m 08s
2nd place

Prithviraj: A Promising Warrior 3m 16s
2nd place

Prithviraj: The Elopement 12m 19s
3rd place

Battles of the Forgotten: Dos Pilas 5m 27s
3rd place

Battles of the Forgotten: York
51m 07s
1st place
Battles of the Forgotten: Honfoglalas 30m 29s
2nd place

Battles of the Forgotten: Cyprus 17m 19s
3rd place

Battles of the Forgotten: Bapheus 44m 58s
3rd place

Ratchet & Clank: Up Your Arsenal
  Any% All Tokens
Vid Comic 1 1m 57s
8th place
2m 32s
5th place
Vid Comic 2 1m 48s
7th place
2m 14s
5th place
Vid Comic 3 1m 35s
6th place
2m 00s
7th place
Vid Comic 4 2m 45s
4th place
3m 11s
3rd place
Vid Comic 5 1m 44s
4th place
1m 57s
4th place
Ratchet & Clank: Going Commando
  Standard Shortcuts
Barlow 2m 16s 700ms
10th place
1m 46s 200ms
6th place
Joba 2m 19s 900ms
4th place
2m 07s 800ms
5th place
Ratchet & Clank: Size Matters
  Story Race Race 2 Race 3 Master Challange
Kalidon Race Track 2m 21s
4th place, 2nd place
2m 19s
1st place
2m 21s
1st place
2m 33s
1st place
Medical Outpost Remains 1m 48s
2nd place
2m 30s
1st place
1m 45s
1st place
1m 44s
1st place
Franklin a birthday surprise
  Easy Any% Easy 100% Easy Max% Normal Any% Normal 100% Normal Max%
Fruit salad 1m 58s
1st place





The birthday cake 5m 26s
1st place





The invitations 6m 07s
1st place





Help Beatrice 4m 10s
1st place





The decoration 7m 25s
1st place





The making of the gift 5m 47s
1st place





Help Basile 6m 42s
1st place





Arnaud is late 9m 27s
1st place





Find Martin 10m 24s
1st place





To arrive before Martin 7m 21s
1st place





Minecraft: Console Edition
  Set Seed Random Seed New Tutorial World Old Tutorial Worlds
Get a Golden Apple


0m 30s 250ms
3rd place
Mine Diamond


1m 22s 540ms
4th place
Ratchet & Clank: Full Frontal Assault / QForce
  Solo Co-op Wrench only Solo Wrench only Co-op
Korgon Refinery PS3/PS4 5m 15s
4th place
5m 45s
4th place, 2nd place, 3rd place
6m 42s
1st place
6m 28s
1st place
Hidden City of BalkaÏ PS3/PS4 9m 10s
2nd place
8m 15s
3rd place, 2nd place
14m 33s
2nd place
11m 45s
1st place
Grummelnet Plasma Harvester PS3/PS4 10m 55s
2nd place
8m 04s
3rd place, 2nd place
18m 35s
1st place
13m 19s
1st place
Hidden City of Balkaï : Snow Storm PS3/PS4 14m 03s
2nd place
13m 07s
3rd place, 2nd place
19m 58s
1st place
16m 20s
1st place
Zurgo's lair of Doom PS3/PS4 5m 18s
3rd place
3m 17s
4th place, 1st place, 3rd place
17m 50s
2nd place
6m 20s
1st place
Korgon Refinery PS Vita 5m 38s
2nd place

6m 35s
2nd place

Hidden City of Balkaï PS Vita 9m 34s
2nd place

11m 34s
2nd place

Grummelnet Plasma Harvester PS Vita 11m 19s
2nd place

19m 00s
1st place

Hidden City of Balkaï : Snow Storm PS Vita 14m 38s
2nd place

23m 45s
1st place

Zurgo's lair of Doom PS Vita 5m 46s
2nd place

36m 37s
1st place

Ratchet & Clank Category Extensions
  Any% All Collectables
RaC2: Feltzin Race 1m 19s 600ms
3rd place
1m 26s 850ms
2nd place
RaC2: Hrugis Cloud Race 1m 03s 410ms
2nd place
1m 15s 310ms
3rd place
RaC2: Gorn Race 1m 15s 700ms
3rd place
1m 22s 600ms
2nd place
Snake VS Block
  Challenges
1 0m 27s 100ms
6th place
2 0m 23s 890ms
9th place
3 0m 31s 850ms
5th place
4 0m 00s 092ms
3rd place
5 0m 10s 620ms
1st place
6 0m 40s 050ms
5th place
7 0m 23s 070ms
6th place
9 0m 21s 230ms
4th place
10 0m 12s 190ms
2nd place
11 0m 42s 970ms
3rd place
12 0m 44s 610ms
2nd place
13 0m 48s 250ms
2nd place
15 1m 06s 130ms
4th place
18 0m 21s 080ms
2nd place
21 1m 27s 950ms
2nd place
23 1m 10s 260ms
1st place
27 1m 17s 200ms
1st place
28 0m 27s 980ms
2nd place
30 2m 20s 370ms
3rd place
Grand Theft Auto V
  Classic% 100%
Mr. Philips 8m 22s
6th place

Titeuf Mega Compet
  Easy Normal Hard
Scam 0m 13s 920ms
1st place


Deadly avalanche 0m 57s 850ms
1st place


Scooter style 0m 29s
1st place


The treasure 0m 33s 320ms
1st place


Not even seen 0m 35s 060ms
1st place


Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy
  All Power Cells 100% Dead Man's Gorge
Precursor Basin

0m 38s 450ms
14th place
Titeuf
  .
The Labyrinth of Fear 0m 23s
1st place
World's Hardest Game 3
  Any% 100%
Level 1 3m 47s
2nd place
3m 57s
2nd place
Level 2 7m 51s
2nd place
14m 44s
2nd place
World's Hardest Game 4
  Any% Glitchless 100% Glitchless
Level 1 15m 37s
2nd place

Shaman Showdown Team Up!
  IGT
Cannons & Cocktails 0m 37s
1st place
Aperture Science 0m 56s
1st place
Portals for Pros 1m 14s
1st place
Dimension Hopping 0m 48s
1st place
Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition
  Standard Hard
William Wallace: Marching and Fighting 2m 33s
2nd place
2m 33s
2nd place
William Wallace: Feeding the Army
3m 27s
2nd place
William Wallace: Training the Troops
1m 49s
2nd place
William Wallace: Research and Technology
4m 21s
2nd place
William Wallace: The Battle of Stirling
6m 35s
2nd place
William Wallace: Forge an Alliance
7m 22s
2nd place
William Wallace: The Battle of Falkirk
6m 32s
3rd place
Joan of Arc: An Unlikely Messiah
6m 36s
3rd place
Joan of Arc: The Maid of Orleans
12m 48s
1st place
Joan of Arc: The Cleansing of the Loire
51m 03s
1st place
Joan of Arc: The Rising
34m 01s
1st place
Joan of Arc: The Siege of Paris
34m 11s
1st place
Joan of Arc: A Perfect Martyr
10m 22s
2nd place
Saladin: An Arabian Knight
9m 05s
2nd place
Saladin: Lord of Arabia
1h 21m 52s
4th place
Saladin: The Horns of Hattin
8m 30s
3rd place
Saladin: The Siege of Jerusalem
10m 24s
1st place
Saladin: Jihad!
51m 01s
1st place
Saladin: The Lion and the Demon
2h 09m 30s
3rd place
Genghis Khan: Crucible
16m 53s
2nd place
Genghis Khan: A Life of Revenge
2m 50s
2nd place
Genghis Khan: Into China
2h 05m 03s
1st place
Genghis Khan: The Horde Rides West
21m 28s
1st place
Genghis Khan: The Promise
59m 11s
1st place
Genghis Khan: Pax Mongolia
41m 08s
1st place
Barbarossa: Holy Roman Emperor
16m 59s
2nd place
Barbarossa: Henry the Lion
41m 02s
2nd place
Barbarossa: Pope and Antipope
4m 49s
3rd place
Barbarossa: The Lombard League
32m 36s
4th place
Barbarossa: Barbarossa's March
29m 59s
1st place
Barbarossa: The Emperor Sleeping
10m 20s
1st place
Attila the Hun: Scourge of God
13m 52s
1st place
Attila the Hun: The Great Ride
8m 51s
2nd place
Attila the Hun: Walls of Constantinople
24m 23s
1st place
Attila the Hun: A Barbarian Betrothal
1h 00m 50s
1st place
Attila the Hun: Catalaunian Fields
1h 13m 40s
1st place
Attila the Hun: Fall of Rome
57m 27s
1st place
El Cid: Brother Against Brother
28m 39s
1st place
El Cid: The Enemy of My Enemy
57m 36s
1st place
El Cid: The Exile of the Cid
11m 47s
2nd place
El Cid: Black Guards
19m 26s
1st place
El Cid: King of Valencia
28m 05s
1st place
El Cid: Reconquista
1h 01m 07s
2nd place
Montezuma: Reign of Blood
20m 29s
1st place
Montezuma: The Triple Alliance
48m 34s
1st place
Montezuma: Quetzalcotl
1h 06m 29s
1st place
Montezuma: La Noche Triste
3m 22s
3rd place
Montezuma: The Boiling Lake
1h 04m 53s
2nd place
Montezuma: Broken Spears
1h 20m 29s
3rd place
Battles of the Conquerors: Tours
7m 28s
2nd place
Battles of the Conquerors: Vindlandsaga
17m 54s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Hastings
40m 03s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Manzikert
39m 30s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Agincourt
3m 16s
3rd place
Battles of the Conquerors: Lepanto
36m 50s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Kyoto
56m 05s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Noryang Point
28m 00s
1st place
Alaric: The Battle of the Frigidus
28m 49s
2nd place
Alaric: Razing Hellas
55m 05s
2nd place
Alaric: The Belly of the Beast
44m 30s
1st place
Alaric: The Giant Falls
1h 17m 15s
1st place
Alaric: A Kingdom of Our Own
1h 04m 13s
2nd place
Dracula: The Dragon Spreads His Wings
24m 31s
2nd place
Dracula: The Return of the Dragon
39m 51s
1st place
Dracula: The Breath of the Dragon
1h 07m 06s
1st place
Dracula: The Moon Rises
1h 00m 29s
1st place
Dracula: The Night Falls
30m 50s
1st place
The Art of War: Early Economy
7m 47s
1st place
The Art of War: Booming
10m 05s
5th place
The Art of War: Rushing the Enemy
2m 51s
2nd place