Mario Party DS
  Boss Bash
Feed and Seed 1m 09s 530ms
18th place
Hammer Chime 0m 20s 780ms
14th place
Hexoskeleton 0m 40s
14th place
Book Bash 1m 46s 510ms
12th place
Bowser's Block Party 1m 02s 580ms
13th place
Age of Empires III
  Easy Moderate Hard
Breakout 6m 29s
7th place
6m 44s
2nd place
7m 35s
3rd place
Into the Caves

7m 23s
4th place
PIRATES! 2m 29s
7th place

1m 47s
2nd place
The Ottoman Fort

4m 51s
3rd place
Temples of the Aztec

8m 59s
3rd place
A Pirate's Help

3m 17s
2nd place
Spanish Treasure Fleet

8m 03s
3rd place
The Fountain of Youth? 3m 31s
3rd place
3m 45s
1st place
4m 08s
3rd place
Defend the Colony 15m 30s
1st place
15m 54s
1st place
15m 29s
2nd place
Strange Alliances

7m 30s
2nd place
The Rescue

16m 11s
3rd place
The Seven Years' War

15m 08s
3rd place
The Great Lakes

15m 44s
3rd place
Respect

14m 31s
3rd place
Warwick's Stronghold

8m 15s
3rd place
Bring Down the Mountain

9m 33s
3rd place
Race for the Rails 2m 21s
5th place
2m 37s
1st place
4m 47s
3rd place
Hold the Fort

1m 31s
2nd place
The Boneguard's Lair

14m 16s
3rd place
The Lost Spanish Gold 2m 37s
4th place

8m 50s
3rd place
Bolivar's Revolt

4m 25s
2nd place
Journey Through the Andes

3m 34s
1st place
Last City of the Inca

3m 00s
2nd place
Last Stand of the Boneguard 1m 42s
3rd place

1m 24s
2nd place
War Dance 2m 34s
2nd place

2m 36s
2nd place
The Rescue (WarChiefs)

12m 08s
3rd place
Breed's Hill 20m 08s
1st place
20m 12s
1st place
19m 56s
2nd place
Crossing the Delaware

5m 27s
2nd place
Saratoga

10m 36s
2nd place
Valley Forge

7m 46s
2nd place
The Battle of Morristown

16m 50s
3rd place
The Battle of Yorktown

6m 02s
2nd place
The Bozeman Trail 11m 05s
2nd place

17m 14s
3rd place
Red Cloud's War

12m 19s
3rd place
Claims

8m 29s
3rd place
Ambushed!

36m 00s
3rd place
Turning Point

48m 33s
3rd place
Trust

16m 17s
2nd place
Battle of the Little Bighorn

20m 51s
3rd place
The Siege of Osaka 4m 13s
1st place

36m 17s
3rd place
Uprising!

15m 39s
3rd place
Clearing the Road

22m 45s
3rd place
Last Stand at Fushimi

10m 32s
3rd place
The Battle of Sekigahara

53m 06s
3rd place
To Finish a Fleet

7m 59s
2nd place
Storming the Beaches

29m 19s
3rd place
Lost Ships

38m 18s
3rd place
A Rescue in the Wilderness

21m 23s
3rd place
Into the Punjab

30m 14s
3rd place
Fires of Calcutta

33m 04s
3rd place
Resist

19m 28s
3rd place
Raid in Delhi 6m 54s
2nd place

4m 41s
2nd place
Company Confrontation

4m 05s
2nd place
Age of Empires
  Easiest Hardest
Ascent of Egypt: Hunting 3m 55s
3rd place
3m 56s
12th place
Ascent of Egypt: Foraging 3m 31s
1st place
3m 14s
8th place
Ascent of Egypt: Discoveries 0m 50s
2nd place
0m 51s
8th place
Ascent of Egypt: Skirmish 1m 09s
1st place

Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: The Assassins 0m 51s
1st place

Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: Island Hopping 2m 10s
1st place

Ratchet: Deadlocked
  Solo Co-Op
Advanced Qualifier 0m 24s
9th place

Grist for the Mill 0m 56s
6th place

The Big Sleep 0m 48s
5th place

Valley of Heroes 0m 10s
12th place

On the Prowl 0m 11s
14th place

All Aboard the Landstalker 0m 37s
8th place

Rise Up 0m 35s
8th place

Hoverbike Madness 0m 54s
10th place

Destruction Derby 0m 45s
5th place

Monuments of Death 0m 37s
3rd place

Alien Soil 0m 28s
9th place

Sarathos Sprint 0m 06s
1st place

Where the Leviathans Roam 0m 12s
7th place

King of the Leviathans 0m 43s
2nd place

Check Me Out 1m 02s
4th place

Swamp Fever 0m 45s
7th place

Infiltrate the Cathedral 0m 34s
5th place

Introducing Shellshock 0m 32s
6th place

Enemies are Such a Grind 0m 20s
7th place

Infiltrate the Cathedral, Part 2 1m 00s
6th place

Shellshock Returns! 0m 20s
8th place

Fight to the Cathedral 0m 15s
9th place

Showdown with Shellshock 0m 30s
8th place

Night Flight 0m 35s
6th place

Inverted Action 0m 55s
6th place

Dark City Arenas 1m 16s
4th place

Manic Speed Demon 0m 37s
5th place

The Tower of Power 1m 13s
5th place

Climb the Tower of Power 1m 03s
5th place

Perfect Chrome Finish 0m 56s
4th place

Close and Personal 1m 04s
4th place

Return to the Deathbowl 0m 07s
10th place

Landstalker Stalkin' 1m 11s
5th place

As the Wrench Turns 0m 39s
5th place

Assault on the Frozen Tundra 0m 40s
5th place

Shoot to Kill 1m 33s
1st place

Whack-A-Swarmer 0m 36s
4th place

Robots in a Barrel 0m 47s
7th place

Labyrinth of Death 0m 13s
10th place

Node Overload 1m 02s
4th place

Refinery Ambush 0m 35s
2nd place

Chains of Villainy 0m 31s
8th place

Swarming the Gauntlet 0m 42s
5th place

Scoring with the Blarg 3m 00s
5th place

Static Deathtrap 1m 16s
3rd place

Marathon 0m 42s
4th place

Reactor Battle 0m 06s
13th place

Zombie Attack 2m 16s
1st place

Heavy Metal 1m 19s
4th place

Endzone 2m 36s
1st place

Lost and Found 1m 05s
7th place

Space Ace 1m 26s
5th place

Power Up! 0m 29s
8th place

Let the Light Shine Through 1m 04s
8th place

Time Extension! 1m 13s
5th place

Your Land is my Land 0m 29s
4th place

Hoverbike or Bust 0m 34s
6th place

Seek and Destroy 0m 41s
6th place

The Turn On 0m 48s
7th place

Blast of Fresh Air 1m 00s
7th place

Turret Trouble 1m 40s
6th place

Murphy's Law 0m 54s
6th place

Air Drop 2m 16s
1st place

Higher Ground 1m 27s
4th place

The Corkscrew 1m 09s
5th place

Junking the Jammers 1m 07s
3rd place

Energy Collector 0m 43s
6th place

Shields Up! 1m 35s
5th place

Shield Survival 0m 30s
6th place

Jail Break 0m 08s
7th place

Total Control 0m 48s
3rd place

Leave No Man Behind 0m 28s
5th place

Showdown in Delta Block 0m 09s
11th place

Speed Trap 0m 54s
5th place

Spider on a Wire 2m 01s
1st place

Swarmer Surprise 1m 14s
3rd place

Accelerator 1m 07s
5th place

Ace Hardlight Battle 0m 05s
12th place

Dynamite Baseball 1m 13s
4th place

Less is More 1m 34s
4th place

The Grinding Chase 0m 06s
6th place

Running the Gauntlet 0m 15s
4th place

Prison Break 0m 33s
6th place

Escape 1m 45s
6th place

Destroy the East Generator 1m 42s
4th place

Destroy the West Generator 1m 42s
5th place

Destroy the Central Core 1m 34s
6th place

Defeat Gleeman Vox 0m 36s
5th place

Age of Empires II HD: The Forgotten
  Hard Standard
Alaric: All Roads Lead to a Besieged City 8m 09s
2nd place

Alaric: Emperor of the West 3m 40s
2nd place

Alaric: The Sack of Rome 7m 03s
2nd place

Dracula: The Dragon Spreads His Wings 17m 56s
2nd place

Dracula: The Return of the Dragon 11m 12s
2nd place

Dracula: The Moon Rises 30m 36s
3rd place

Dracula: The Night Falls 11m 06s
2nd place

Bari: Arrival at Bari 23m 52s
2nd place

Bari: The Rebellion of Melus 29m 42s
3rd place
32m 23s
1st place
Bari: The Great Siege 12m 11s
2nd place
12m 39s
1st place
Sforza: O'Fortuna 2m 58s
2nd place

El Dorado: Tales of La Canela 6m 32s
2nd place

El Dorado: The Split 23m 52s
2nd place

El Dorado: The Amazones 3m 08s
2nd place

Prithviraj: A Promising Warrior 3m 16s
2nd place

Prithviraj: The Elopement 12m 19s
3rd place

Battles of the Forgotten: Dos Pilas 5m 27s
3rd place

Battles of the Forgotten: York
51m 07s
1st place
Battles of the Forgotten: Honfoglalas 30m 29s
2nd place

Battles of the Forgotten: Cyprus 17m 19s
3rd place

Battles of the Forgotten: Bapheus 44m 58s
3rd place

Ratchet & Clank: Up Your Arsenal
  Any% All Tokens
Vid Comic 1 1m 57s 900ms
11th place
2m 32s 900ms
6th place
Vid Comic 2 1m 48s 900ms
10th place
2m 14s 900ms
6th place
Vid Comic 3 1m 35s 900ms
7th place
2m 00s 900ms
7th place
Vid Comic 4 2m 45s 900ms
6th place
3m 11s 900ms
4th place
Vid Comic 5 1m 44s 900ms
6th place
1m 57s 600ms
5th place
Ratchet & Clank: Going Commando
  Standard Shortcuts
Barlow 2m 16s 700ms
16th place
1m 46s 200ms
8th place
Joba 2m 19s 900ms
6th place
2m 07s 800ms
7th place
Ratchet & Clank: Size Matters
  Story Race Race 2 Race 3 Master Challange
Kalidon Race Track 2m 21s
5th place, 3rd place
2m 19s
1st place
2m 21s
1st place
2m 33s
1st place
Medical Outpost Remains 1m 48s
3rd place
2m 30s
1st place
1m 45s
1st place
1m 44s
1st place
Franklin a birthday surprise
  Easy Any% Easy 100% Normal Any% Normal 100%
The fruit salad 1m 58s
2nd place



The birthday cake 5m 26s
1st place



The invitations 6m 07s
1st place



Help Goose 4m 10s
1st place



Decorations 7m 25s
1st place



Making the present 5m 47s
1st place



Help Rabbit 6m 42s
1st place



Snail is late 9m 27s
1st place



Find Bear 10m 24s
1st place



Get there before Bear 7m 21s
1st place



Ratchet & Clank: Full Frontal Assault / QForce
  Solo Co-op Wrench Only Solo Wrench Only Co-op
Korgon Refinery PS3/PS Now 5m 15s
5th place
5m 45s
5th place, 2nd place, 3rd place
6m 42s
2nd place
6m 28s
1st place
Hidden City of Balkai PS3/PS Now 9m 10s
3rd place
8m 15s
3rd place, 2nd place
12m 35s
2nd place
11m 45s
1st place
Grummelnet Plasma Harvester PS3/PS Now 10m 55s
3rd place
8m 04s
3rd place, 2nd place
17m 02s
1st place
13m 19s
1st place
Hidden City of Balkaï : Snow Storm PS3/PS Now 14m 03s
3rd place
13m 07s
3rd place, 2nd place
17m 52s
1st place
16m 20s
1st place
Zurgo's lair of Doom PS3/PS Now 5m 18s
4th place
3m 17s
4th place, 1st place, 3rd place
17m 50s
2nd place
6m 20s
1st place
Korgon Refinery PS Vita 5m 38s
2nd place

6m 35s
2nd place

Hidden City of Balkai PS Vita 9m 34s
2nd place

11m 34s
2nd place

Grummelnet Plasma Harvester PS Vita 11m 19s
2nd place

19m 00s
1st place

Hidden City of Balkaï : Snow Storm PS Vita 14m 38s
2nd place

23m 45s
1st place

Zurgo's lair of Doom PS Vita 5m 46s
2nd place

36m 37s
1st place

Ratchet & Clank Category Extensions
  Any% All Collectables
RaC2: Feltzin Race 1m 19s 600ms
3rd place
1m 26s 850ms
2nd place
RaC2: Hrugis Cloud Race 1m 03s 410ms
2nd place
1m 15s 310ms
3rd place
RaC2: Gorn Race 1m 15s 700ms
3rd place
1m 22s 600ms
2nd place
Snake VS Block
  Challenges
1 0m 27s 100ms
8th place
2 0m 23s 890ms
10th place
3 0m 31s 850ms
8th place
4 0m 00s 092ms
5th place
5 0m 10s 620ms
1st place
6 0m 40s 050ms
6th place
7 0m 23s 070ms
9th place
9 0m 21s 230ms
6th place
10 0m 12s 190ms
4th place
11 0m 42s 970ms
4th place
12 0m 44s 610ms
3rd place
13 0m 48s 250ms
4th place
15 1m 06s 130ms
4th place
18 0m 21s 080ms
2nd place
21 1m 27s 950ms
2nd place
23 1m 10s 260ms
1st place
27 1m 17s 200ms
1st place
28 0m 27s 980ms
2nd place
30 2m 20s 370ms
3rd place
Grand Theft Auto V
  Any% 100%
Mr. Philips 8m 22s
13th place

Titeuf Mega Compet
  Easy Normal Hard
Scam 0m 13s 920ms
1st place


Deadly avalanche 0m 57s 850ms
2nd place


Scooter style 0m 29s
1st place


The treasure 0m 33s 320ms
2nd place


Not even seen 0m 35s 060ms
2nd place


Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy
  All Power Cells 100% Dead Man's Gorge
Precursor Basin

0m 38s 450ms
15th place
Titeuf
  .
The Labyrinth of Fear 0m 23s
1st place
The World's Hardest Game 3
  Any% 100%
Level 1 3m 48s
2nd place
3m 58s
3rd place
Level 2 7m 53s
2nd place
14m 46s
3rd place
The World's Hardest Game 4
  Any% Glitchless 100% Glitchless
Level 1 15m 44s
3rd place

Age of Empires Online
  Greeks Egyptians Persians Celts Babylonians Norse Romans Co-op
Elite: Lots of Rogues! 2m 53s
1st place







Legendary: Recapturing Soloi





24m 22s
1st place

Legendary: Recapturing Marion





38m 24s
1st place

Race Race Vemundr! 4m 23s
1st place







Legendary: Beorix Returns


1h 18m 17s
1st place




Legendary: Recapturing Mileto






16m 21s
1st place
Legendary: Holy Man


17m 45s
1st place



13m 38s
1st place
A New Pharaoh's Challenge






1m 51s
1st place
King of the Wonder






4m 27s
1st place
Shaman Showdown Team Up!
  IGT
Cannons & Cocktails 0m 37s
1st place
Aperture Science 0m 56s
1st place
Portals for Pros 1m 14s
2nd place
Dimension Hopping 0m 48s
1st place
Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition
  Standard Hard
William Wallace: Marching and Fighting 2m 33s
4th place
2m 33s
4th place
William Wallace: Feeding the Army
3m 27s
4th place
William Wallace: Training the Troops
1m 49s
4th place
William Wallace: Research and Technology
4m 21s
5th place
William Wallace: The Battle of Stirling
6m 35s
4th place
William Wallace: Forge an Alliance
7m 22s
3rd place
William Wallace: The Battle of Falkirk
6m 32s
4th place
Joan of Arc: An Unlikely Messiah
6m 36s
6th place
Joan of Arc: The Maid of Orleans
12m 48s
3rd place
Joan of Arc: The Cleansing of the Loire
51m 03s
3rd place
Joan of Arc: The Rising
34m 01s
6th place
Joan of Arc: The Siege of Paris
34m 11s
3rd place
Joan of Arc: A Perfect Martyr
6m 47s
6th place
Saladin: An Arabian Knight
9m 05s
6th place
Saladin: Lord of Arabia
1h 21m 52s
4th place
Saladin: The Horns of Hattin
8m 30s
5th place
Saladin: The Siege of Jerusalem
10m 24s
3rd place
Saladin: Jihad!
51m 01s
5th place
Saladin: The Lion and the Demon
2h 09m 30s
4th place
Genghis Khan: Crucible
16m 53s
4th place
Genghis Khan: A Life of Revenge
2m 50s
5th place
Genghis Khan: Into China
2h 05m 03s
4th place
Genghis Khan: The Horde Rides West
21m 28s
3rd place
Genghis Khan: The Promise
59m 11s
7th place
Genghis Khan: Pax Mongolica
41m 08s
5th place
Barbarossa: Holy Roman Emperor
16m 59s
5th place
Barbarossa: Henry the Lion
41m 02s
3rd place
Barbarossa: Pope and Antipope
3m 50s
4th place
Barbarossa: The Lombard League
11m 51s
2nd place
Barbarossa: Barbarossa's March
29m 59s
5th place
Barbarossa: The Emperor Sleeping
10m 20s
6th place
Attila the Hun: Scourge of God
13m 52s
5th place
Attila the Hun: The Great Ride
8m 51s
4th place
Attila the Hun: Walls of Constantinople
24m 23s
5th place
Attila the Hun: A Barbarian Betrothal
1h 00m 50s
3rd place
Attila the Hun: Catalaunian Fields
1h 13m 40s
5th place
Attila the Hun: Fall of Rome
57m 27s
3rd place
El Cid: Brother Against Brother
28m 39s
6th place
El Cid: The Enemy of My Enemy
57m 36s
4th place
El Cid: The Exile of the Cid
11m 47s
4th place
El Cid: Black Guards
19m 26s
3rd place
El Cid: King of Valencia
28m 05s
3rd place
El Cid: Reconquista
1h 01m 07s
4th place
Montezuma: Reign of Blood
20m 29s
2nd place
Montezuma: The Triple Alliance
48m 34s
2nd place
Montezuma: Quetzalcoatl
1h 06m 29s
2nd place
Montezuma: La Noche Triste 2m 53s
1st place
3m 22s
5th place
Montezuma: The Boiling Lake
1h 04m 53s
3rd place
Montezuma: Broken Spears
1h 20m 29s
4th place
Battles of the Conquerors: Tours
7m 28s
3rd place
Battles of the Conquerors: Vinlandsaga
17m 54s
2nd place
Battles of the Conquerors: Hastings
40m 03s
2nd place
Battles of the Conquerors: Manzikert
39m 30s
3rd place
Battles of the Conquerors: Agincourt
3m 16s
5th place
Battles of the Conquerors: Lepanto
36m 50s
2nd place
Battles of the Conquerors: Kyoto
56m 05s
3rd place
Battles of the Conquerors: Noryang Point
28m 00s
3rd place
Alaric: The Battle of the Frigidus
28m 49s
3rd place
Alaric: Razing Hellas
55m 05s
4th place
Alaric: The Belly of the Beast
44m 30s
3rd place
Alaric: The Giant Falls
1h 17m 15s
3rd place
Alaric: A Kingdom of Our Own
1h 04m 13s
4th place
Dracula: The Dragon Spreads His Wings
24m 31s
3rd place
Dracula: The Return of the Dragon
39m 51s
3rd place
Dracula: The Breath of the Dragon
1h 07m 06s
3rd place
Dracula: The Moon Rises
1h 00m 29s
1st place
Dracula: The Night Falls
30m 50s
3rd place
Bari: Arrival at Bari
44m 55s
3rd place
Tariq ibn Ziyad: Razzia
33m 55s
2nd place
Ivaylo: Echoes of Heroes
13m 04s
3rd place
Ivaylo: Where the One-Eyed Man is King
46m 32s
3rd place
The Art of War: Early Economy
7m 47s
1st place
The Art of War: Booming
10m 05s
6th place
The Art of War: Rushing the Enemy
2m 51s
4th place
Edward Longshanks: Vain Ambition
30m 02s
2nd place
Edward Longshanks: A Man of God
1h 00m 17s
1st place
Edward Longshanks: Of Castles and Kings
44m 56s
2nd place
Edward Longshanks: Toom Tabard
1h 21m 23s
3rd place
Edward Longshanks: Hammer of the Scots
36m 45s
3rd place
Grand Dukes: A Kingdom Divided
3m 37s
4th place
Grand Dukes: The Wolf and the Lion
33m 59s
3rd place
Grand Dukes: The Cleansing of Paris
22m 11s
2nd place
Grand Dukes: Unholy Marriage
1h 10m 10s
3rd place
Grand Dukes: The Hook and Cod Wars
44m 25s
3rd place
Grand Dukes: The Maid Falls
10m 38s
4th place
The Hautevilles: Guiscard Arrives
42m 53s
3rd place
The Hautevilles: Roger in Sicily
17m 50s
2nd place
The Hautevilles: Bohemond and the Emperor
1h 01m 52s
2nd place
The Hautevilles: Bohemond in the East
7m 37s
3rd place
The Hautevilles: Wonder of the World
50m 32s
2nd place
Forgotten HD - Dracula: The Dragon Spreads His Wings
40m 01s
1st place
Forgotten HD - El Dorado: The Split
43m 09s
1st place
Forgotten HD - Battles of the Forgotten: Langshan Jiang
2h 19m 00s
1st place
Ratchet & Clank: All 4 One
  Solo Co-Op
Luminopolis - Rooftop Amphitheatre 10m 56s
1st place
11m 05s
1st place
Aldaros Plains - Detention Cell 8m 51s
1st place
9m 19s
1st place
Aldaros Plains - Outside Receiving Station 5m 08s
1st place
4m 55s
1st place
Aldaros Plains - Archipelago 4m 50s
1st place
4m 00s
1st place
Aldaros Plains - Village Entrance 3m 14s
1st place
3m 16s
1st place
Aldaros Plains - Village Outskirts 4m 34s
1st place
4m 28s
1st place
Aldaros Plains - Full Campaign 27m 56s
1st place

The Deadgrove - Orthani Gorge 2m 53s
1st place
2m 37s
1st place
The Deadgrove - Root Cavern 3m 25s
1st place
2m 45s
1st place
The Deadgrove - Access Shaft 2m 18s
1st place
1m 57s
1st place
The Deadgrove - Mining Camp 1m 28s
1st place
1m 56s
1st place
The Deadgrove - Abyss 3m 53s
1st place
4m 02s
1st place
The Deadgrove - Full Campaign 15m 42s
2nd place

N.E.S.T. - Elerox Pass 3m 44s
1st place
3m 35s
1st place
N.E.S.T. - Moktor Outpost 3m 08s
1st place
2m 47s
1st place
N.E.S.T. - Vertigus Cliffs 4m 08s
1st place
3m 35s
1st place
N.E.S.T. - N.E.S.T. Entrance 5m 14s
1st place
5m 06s
1st place
N.E.S.T. - Rehabitation Centre 8m 41s
1st place
8m 22s
1st place
N.E.S.T. - Full Campaign 26m 10s
1st place

Octonok Cay - Cove 11m 59s
1st place
11m 23s
1st place
Octonok Cay - W.A.S.P. 6m 43s
1st place
6m 20s
1st place
Octonok Cay - Reef Shallows 7m 34s
1st place
7m 21s
1st place
Octonok Cay - Octonok Lighthouse 8m 42s
1st place
8m 39s
1st place
Octonok Cay - Full Campaign 39m 02s
1st place

Terawatt Forest - Kaleero Trail 7m 58s
1st place
7m 35s
1st place
Terawatt Forest - Rossa Fields 5m 59s
1st place

Terawatt Forest - Gorthon Crater 8m 24s
1st place
7m 51s
1st place
Terawatt Forest - Exploratorium Power Station 14m 05s
1st place
12m 49s
1st place
Terawatt Forest - Full Campaign 37m 34s
1st place

Phonica Moon - Ornithopter Ascent 3m 08s
1st place
3m 11s
1st place
Phonica Moon - Phonica Craters 2m 20s
1st place
2m 46s
1st place
Phonica Moon - Security Tunnels 6m 39s
1st place
6m 42s
1st place
Phonica Moon - Full Campaign 13m 14s
1st place

Polar Sea - Middle Of Nowhere 4m 21s
1st place
4m 13s
1st place
Polar Sea - Polar Ice Floes 4m 26s
2nd place
4m 36s
1st place
Polar Sea - Full Campaign 9m 46s
1st place

Uzo City - City Ruins 5m 24s
1st place
5m 18s
1st place
Uzo City - City 3m 09s
2nd place
3m 12s
1st place
Uzo City - Vilerog Plateau 3m 59s
1st place
3m 57s
1st place
Uzo City - Ephemeris 11m 48s
1st place
12m 13s
1st place
Uzo City - Full Campaign 25m 13s
1st place