Rage Racer
  Class 1 Class 2 Class 3 Class 4 Class 5
Mythical Coast 3m 58s 218ms
4th place
3m 37s 469ms
2nd place
3m 20s 754ms
2nd place
3m 11s 426ms
2nd place
2m 51s 415ms
2nd place
Over Pass City 5m 53s 026ms
3rd place
5m 19s 252ms
3rd place
4m 57s 255ms
2nd place
4m 40s 127ms
2nd place
4m 21s 723ms
2nd place
Lakeside Gate 5m 27s 657ms
3rd place
4m 58s 475ms
3rd place
4m 43s 133ms
2nd place
4m 31s 702ms
2nd place
4m 19s 247ms
2nd place
The Extreme Oval 4m 46s 135ms
2nd place

3m 04s 014ms
3rd place
3m 01s 544ms
3rd place
2m 47s 498ms
3rd place
Ridge Racer (PSX)
  Single Race Special Cars Single Race (Mirror Mode) Special Cars (Mirror Mode)
BEGINNER 1m 58s 617ms
3rd place



MID-LEVEL 2m 30s 002ms
2nd place



HIGH-LEVEL 3m 49s 247ms
2nd place



T.T. 3m 31s 794ms
3rd place



Metal Gear Solid: VR Missions
  Time Attack Score Attack
Weapon Mode SOCOM 02 0m 15s 130ms
5th place

Weapon Mode SOCOM 03 0m 36s 460ms
3rd place

Weapon Mode SOCOM 04 0m 20s 220ms
3rd place

Weapon Mode SOCOM 05 0m 35s 250ms
3rd place

Uniracers
  Full Race Best Lap
Walker - Dragrace 0m 39s 360ms
2nd place

Street Fighter V: Arcade Edition
  Easy Normal Hard Extreme Trials
Ken 4m 03s 116ms
9th place




Sakura 4m 49s 283ms
6th place




Warcraft II: Tides of Darkness
  Mission
Orc 01: Zul'dare 3m 09s
14th place, 12th place
Orc 02: Raid at Hillsbrad 1m 58s
13th place, 12th place
Orc 03: Southshore 9m 39s
12th place, 11th place
Orc 04: Assault on Hillsbrad 18m 05s
11th place, 10th place
StarCraft
  Any%
Tutorial: Boot Camp 5m 04s
7th place
Terran 01: Wasteland 4m 25s
22nd place
Super Punch-Out!!
  Time Attack
Gabby Jay (NTSC) 0m 19s 580ms
58th place
Bear Hugger (NTSC) 0m 30s 970ms
26th place
Piston Hurricane (NTSC) 1m 08s 920ms
34th place
Bald Bull (NTSC) 1m 04s 200ms
19th place
Bob Charlie (NTSC) 1m 21s 920ms
21st place
Dragon Chan (NTSC) 1m 21s 460ms
17th place
Ridge Racer Revolution
  Single Race Special Cars
Novice 2m 40s 684ms
2nd place
2m 34s 060ms
2nd place
Advanced/Intermediate 3m 42s 120ms
2nd place

Expert 4m 14s 386ms
2nd place

R4: Ridge Racer Type 4
  Lap 3 Laps
Helter-Skelter 0m 43s 287ms
3rd place
2m 11s 206ms
3rd place
Wonderhill
3m 18s 651ms
4th place
Edge of the Earth
2m 26s 108ms
3rd place
Out of Blue
2m 36s 318ms
4th place
Phantomile
1m 21s 417ms
3rd place
Brightest Nite
2m 34s 960ms
3rd place
Heaven and Hell
3m 07s 147ms
4th place
Shooting Hoops
2m 41s 354ms
5th place
R: Racing Evolution
  GT Class 1 GT Class 2 GT Class 3 Prototype Class Rally Class 1 Rally Class 2 Drag Class Privateer Class
Green Field Circuit Day 2m 53s 708ms
1st place
3m 14s 389ms
1st place
3m 29s 088ms
1st place

3m 13s 831ms
1st place
3m 32s 395ms
1st place
3m 19s 390ms
1st place
3m 50s 009ms
1st place
Green Field Circuit Freshman Cup

3m 31s 337ms
1st place





Time Trial 1

0m 30s 882ms
1st place





Time Trial 2

0m 26s 155ms
1st place





Time Trial 3




1m 07s 336ms
1st place


Time Trial 7

1m 01s 863ms
1st place





Ridge Racer V
  Standard TA Extra (Extra Engine) TA Extra (Oval Engine) TA Dual TA
Park Town 2m 43s 518ms
2nd place
2m 33s 835ms
3rd place


Above The City 4m 08s 921ms
2nd place



Sunny Beach 3m 21s 211ms
2nd place
2m 59s 785ms
2nd place


Outer Pass 3m 43s 263ms
2nd place



Bayside Line 6m 16s 831ms
2nd place