Penny Racers(N64)
  Time Trial Race Series
Country 1m 02s 870ms
1st place

Lakeside 1m 19s 200ms
2nd place

Harbor 1m 56s 510ms
2nd place

Mountain 1m 01s 010ms
2nd place

Ruins 1m 30s 550ms
2nd place

Volcano 1m 56s 650ms
2nd place

Alpine 0m 53s 440ms
3rd place

Caves 1m 25s 240ms
2nd place

Ice 1m 44s 410ms
2nd place

Star Wars Episode I: Racer
  3 Lap 1 Lap
The Boonta Training Course 1m 38s 097ms
7th place
0m 31s 762ms
4th place
Mon Gazza Speedway 0m 43s 674ms
6th place
0m 13s 764ms
4th place
Beedo's Wild Ride 2m 51s 426ms
4th place
0m 55s 120ms
4th place
Aquilaris Classic 2m 50s 747ms
4th place
0m 55s 647ms
3rd place
Malastare 100 1m 55s 758ms
4th place
0m 37s 322ms
4th place
Vengeance 3m 26s 941ms
4th place
1m 08s 734ms
4th place
Spice Mine Run 3m 58s 960ms
4th place
1m 18s 852ms
3rd place
Sunken City 4m 35s 655ms
4th place
1m 31s 612ms
4th place
Howler Gorge 3m 47s 046ms
4th place
1m 13s 979ms
4th place
Dug Derby 1m 44s 918ms
3rd place
0m 34s 038ms
3rd place
Scrapper's Run 1m 59s 848ms
3rd place
0m 39s 185ms
4th place
Zugga Challenge 4m 52s 332ms
3rd place
1m 36s 622ms
3rd place
Baroo Coast 4m 27s 851ms
3rd place
1m 28s 676ms
3rd place
Bumpy's Breakers 3m 25s 586ms
5th place
1m 07s 556ms
5th place
Executioner 4m 06s 347ms
3rd place
1m 20s 476ms
3rd place
Sebulba's Legacy 2m 12s 061ms
4th place
0m 43s 250ms
3rd place
Grabvine Gateway 5m 28s 151ms
3rd place
1m 47s 289ms
3rd place
Andobi Mountain Run 4m 40s 044ms
4th place
1m 31s 073ms
3rd place
Dethro's Revenge 2m 24s 117ms
4th place
0m 47s 417ms
3rd place
Fire Mountain Rally 6m 28s 314ms
3rd place
2m 08s 656ms
3rd place
The Boonta Classic 5m 57s 870ms
4th place
1m 57s 559ms
3rd place
Ando Prime Centrum 2m 48s 678ms
4th place
0m 55s 329ms
3rd place
Abyss 2m 43s 139ms
6th place
0m 53s 209ms
7th place
The Gauntlet 5m 35s 743ms
5th place
1m 50s 820ms
5th place
Inferno 2m 41s 429ms
4th place
0m 53s 508ms
4th place
Wipeout 64
  Vector Venom Rapier Phantom
Klies Bridge


0m 13s
1st place
Qoron IV


0m 21s 100ms
1st place
Sokana


0m 26s 100ms
1st place
Dyroness


0m 16s 300ms
1st place
Machaon II


0m 26s 500ms
1st place
Terafumos


0m 21s 900ms
1st place
Velocitar


0m 20s 400ms
1st place
R4: Ridge Racer Type 4
  Lap 3 Laps
Helter-Skelter
2m 23s
4th place
Wonderhill
3m 07s
2nd place
Edge of the Earth
2m 35s
3rd place
Out of Blue
2m 34s
2nd place
Phantomile
1m 22s
3rd place
Brightest Nite
2m 44s
3rd place
Heaven and Hell
2m 58s
2nd place
Shooting Hoops
2m 55s
6th place
Extreme-G
  Fastest Lap Track Time
Bonus 0m 09s 910ms
4th place

Desert 1 0m 28s 580ms
2nd place

Desert 2 0m 27s 710ms
2nd place

Desert 3 0m 36s 550ms
2nd place

City 1 0m 31s 300ms
2nd place

City 2 0m 51s 710ms
2nd place

City 3 0m 27s 310ms
3rd place

Mines & Canyons 1 0m 36s
2nd place

Mines & Canyons 2 0m 48s 310ms
1st place

Mines & Canyons 3 0m 58s 200ms
1st place

Space Station (Moon) 0m 31s 530ms
1st place

Space Station 2 0m 32s 650ms
1st place

Space Station 3 0m 47s 500ms
1st place

Wipeout 3 Special Edition
  Vector Venom Rapier Phantom
Talon's Reach


1m 22s 400ms
1st place
Wipeout 2097
  Vector Venom Rapier Phantom
Talons Reach


1m 18s 700ms
1st place