Assault Android Cactus
  Cactus Holly Lemon Coral Starch Aubergine Shiitake Peanut Liquorice
1-1 Descent 1m 00s 170ms
3rd place
0m 59s 150ms
3rd place
1m 02s 730ms
2nd place
1m 00s 710ms
3rd place
0m 52s 130ms
1st place
1m 00s 530ms
2nd place
1m 05s 520ms
1st place
0m 54s 180ms
2nd place
1m 01s 530ms
1st place
1-2 Turbine



0m 59s 220ms
1st place




1-3 Filament



0m 53s 320ms
1st place




1-4 Capacitor



0m 55s 810ms
1st place




1-5 Embryo


0m 40s 550ms
5th place
0m 49s 750ms
1st place




2-1 Hive



1m 20s
1st place




2-2 Influx



1m 10s 110ms
1st place




2-3 Oxygen



1m 04s 230ms
1st place




2-4 Process



1m 15s 930ms
1st place




2-5 Vespula

0m 54s 250ms
2nd place

0m 54s 460ms
1st place




3-1 Checkpoint



1m 19s 320ms
1st place




3-2 Transit



1m 52s 820ms
1st place




3-3 Heat



1m 26s 510ms
1st place




3-4 Revolution



1m 50s 300ms
1st place




4-1 Assembly



1m 52s 870ms
1st place




4-2 Relay



2m 10s 310ms
1st place




4-3 Focus



1m 49s 600ms
1st place




4-5 Venom



1m 19s 580ms
1st place




5-1 Centrifuge



1m 41s 650ms
1st place

1m 54s 010ms
1st place


5-2 Control



2m 04s 980ms
1st place




5-3 Convection



2m 15s 360ms
1st place




5-4 Collider



2m 01s 840ms
1st place




5-5 Medulla



2m 04s 620ms
1st place




Thunder Wolves
  Individual level
Mission 1 3m 29s
1st place
Mission 2 5m 04s
1st place
Earth Defense Force 4.1 The Shadow of New Despair
  Solo Co-Op
1. Reconvene 1m 30s 500ms
1st place

2. Spreading Disaster 1m 26s 000ms
1st place

3. Winged War Goddess 1m 19s 600ms
1st place

4. Setting Sun 0m 30s 400ms
1st place

5. Wind Shear 1m 14s 700ms
1st place

6. Underground Cave 2m 51s 200ms
1st place

7. Eruption 1m 07s 400ms
1st place

8. Retaliation 2m 00s 900ms
1st place

9. Beach Fear 1m 19s 600ms
1st place

10. The Return 4m 51s 200ms
1st place

11. Air Force 2m 57s 200ms
1st place

12. Day of the Demons 2m 48s 100ms
1st place

13. Takedown 1m 04s 400ms
1st place

14. Preventing Landfall 2m 07s 200ms
1st place

15. Land Collapse 1m 10s 300ms
1st place

16. Fortress Siege 9m 37s 100ms
1st place

17. Valley Shadows 1m 47s 000ms
1st place

18. Artillery 1m 16s 200ms
1st place

19. Breaking Through 5m 05s 200ms
1st place

20. Shining Stronghold 0m 37s 400ms
1st place

21. Into the Depths 2m 23s 000ms
1st place

22. A Trap 0m 51s 900ms
1st place

23. Giant Robots 0m 57s 400ms
1st place

24. Anchored 2m 40s 700ms
1st place

25. Silver City 0m 11s 000ms
1st place

26. Crimson 2m 59s 900ms
1st place

27. Assault 5m 37s 000ms
1st place

28. High-speed 0m 35s 200ms
1st place

29. Brute Force 8m 19s 900ms
1st place

30. Charge Phase 1 3m 24s 600ms
1st place

31. Charge Phase 2 0m 43s 000ms
1st place

32. Charge Phase 3 3m 34s 200ms
1st place

33. Thunder 2m 16s 300ms
1st place

34. Infiltration 0m 30s 000ms
1st place

35. Convergence 1m 25s 200ms
1st place

36. Inferno 2m 00s 800ms
1st place

37. Starship 1m 11s 400ms
1st place

38. High Density 1m 24s 000ms
1st place

39. Dozing Beast 2m 28s 400ms
1st place

40. Crossing 0m 39s 800ms
1st place

41. Search 1m 43s 700ms
1st place

42. Waterside Bugs 1m 10s 400ms
1st place

43. Annihilation 7m 14s 500ms
1st place

44. Natural Calamity 4m 47s 200ms
1st place

45. Steel Beast 1m 36s 400ms
1st place

46. Void Ship 2m 27s 900ms
1st place

47. Blue Fighters 1m 36s 400ms
1st place

48. Earth Defenders 1m 36s 400ms
1st place

49. Mountain Pass Trap 1m 06s 200ms
1st place

50. Fortress Frenzy 6m 42s 300ms
1st place

51. Pincer 1m 04s 900ms
1st place

52. Ravages of War 1m 09s 400ms
1st place

53. Crash 0m 54s 800ms
1st place

54. Air Mobilization 0m 52s 000ms
1st place

55. Bug Invasion 1m 55s 700ms
1st place

56. Transport Ship Surprise Attack 2m 06s 600ms
1st place

57. Bug King 1m 12s 200ms
1st place

58. Crazy Skies 10m 42s 000ms
1st place

59. The Fleet Below 0m 51s 500ms
1st place

60. III Omen 3m 00s 100ms
1st place

61. City of Horror 2m 20s 100ms
1st place

62. Mountains Ablaze 3m 37s 200ms
1st place

63. Breaking Through 0m 44s 000ms
1st place

64. Bug Tower 1m 58s 600ms
1st place

65. Fortress Attack 0m 29s 900ms
1st place

66. Mountain Liberation 2m 16s 900ms
1st place

67. Battle of Giants 2m 17s 100ms
1st place

68. Sniper Attack 0m 36s 000ms
1st place

69. Towering Beast 0m 50s 300ms
1st place

70. Teeth of the Universe 3m 37s 500ms
1st place

71. Giant Ship 1m 33s 700ms
1st place

72. Spearhead 1m 31s 800ms
1st place

73. Tower Siege 1m 34s 500ms
1st place

74. Den of Thieves 1m 18s 000ms
1st place

75. Death Queen 1m 40s 400ms
1st place

76. Machine Squad 3m 53s 000ms
1st place

77. Monster Party 2m 04s 400ms
1st place

78. Labyrinth of Light 2m 00s 200ms
1st place

79. City Flaws 1m 21s 100ms
1st place

80. Monster Camp 3m 34s 200ms
1st place

81. Fallen Flagship 1m 41s 200ms
1st place

82. Heaven's Army 1m 11s 400ms
1st place

83. Encircling 0m 59s 200ms
1st place

84. Divine 1m 40s 800ms
1st place

85. The Threat 4m 28s 500ms
1st place

86. Battle to the Death 1m 51s 100ms
1st place

87. Massive Mobilization 1m 51s 900ms
1st place

88. Scorching 4m 01s 800ms
1st place

89. Star Eaters 3m 58s 400ms
1st place

DLC1 1. Air Offensive 3m 16s 200ms
1st place

DLC1 2. Giants Advance 0m 11s 500ms
1st place

DLC1 3. Recon 1m 07s 600ms
1st place

DLC1 4. Dust Town 1m 40s 800ms
1st place

DLC1 5. Defense Line 0m 49s 600ms
1st place

DLC1 6. Underground Advance 2m 10s 200ms
1st place

DLC1 7. War Breed 1m 54s 100ms
1st place

DLC1 8. Mountain Assault 2m 50s 200ms
1st place

DLC1 9. Enemy Camp Infiltration 0m 40s 200ms
1st place

DLC1 10. Dark Arena 2m 15s 400ms
1st place

DLC1 11. Beast Mountain 0m 51s 000ms
1st place

DLC1 12. God's Army 2m 41s 600ms
1st place

DLC1 13. The Gathering 0m 41s 000ms
1st place

DLC1 14. Armored Species 1m 57s 900ms
1st place

DLC1 15. Iron Wall 4m 56s 300ms
1st place

DLC1 16. Silver Base 1m 23s 700ms
1st place

DLC1 17. Shifting Mountains 1m 22s 900ms
1st place

DLC1 18. Whirlwind of Death 3m 15s 500ms
1st place

DLC1 19. Bugged City 0m 58s 900ms
1st place

DLC1 20. Toughness 0m 20s 800ms
1st place

DLC1 21. Golden Darkness 2m 37s 300ms
1st place

DLC1 22. True Sovereign 1m 09s 200ms
1st place

DLC1 23. Final Impact 4m 58s 100ms
1st place

DLC1 24. Floating Fleet 0m 59s 600ms
1st place

DLC1 25. Into Destruction 2m 25s 800ms
1st place

DLC1 26. Ship of Dragons 2m 50s 200ms
1st place

DLC2 1. Tracking Bogeys 0m 54s 900ms
1st place

DLC2 2. Underground Complex 1m 17s 100ms
1st place

DLC2 3. Blocked Pass 1m 24s 700ms
1st place

DLC2 4. Close Formation 1m 23s 800ms
1st place

DLC2 5. Dragon Ship Fleet 0m 56s 800ms
1st place

DLC2 6. Heavy Artillery 2m 40s 000ms
1st place

DLC2 7. Overflight 0m 58s 700ms
1st place

DLC2 8. Dangerous Goldmines 1m 19s 200ms
1st place

DLC2 9. Beast Mobilization 1m 06s 700ms
1st place

DLC2 10. Total Protection 0m 56s 200ms
1st place

DLC2 11. Bombs Away 4m 51s 400ms
1st place

DLC2 12. King of Armor 1m 52s 600ms
1st place

DLC2 13. Cannon Defenders 0m 59s 000ms
1st place

DLC2 14. Bloody River 1m 25s 200ms
1st place

DLC2 15. Three Giants 0m 35s 300ms
1st place

DLC2 16. Traps from Behind 2m 24s 600ms
1st place

DLC2 17. The Four Horsemen 0m 48s 500ms
1st place

DLC2 18. Cross the Line 3m 15s 500ms
1st place

DLC2 19. Facing Off 2m 11s 600ms
1st place

DLC2 20. Crimson Lotus 3m 30s 500ms
1st place

DLC2 21. Shivering Nexus 1m 50s 400ms
1st place

DLC2 22. Last Bastion 4m 13s 300ms
1st place

DLC2 23. Starry Prison 5m 08s 100ms
1st place