StarCraft: Brood War
  Any%
Protoss 06: Return to Char 0m 51s
2nd place



StarCraft
  Any%
Terran 07: The Trump Card 0m 27s
2nd place
Zerg 08: Eye for an Eye 1m 46s
2nd place
Zerg 10: Full Circle 3m 03s
2nd place



Age of Empires: Definitive Edition
  Easy Hardest
Egypt: Hunting
0m 40s
1st place
Egypt: Foraging
0m 55s
1st place
Egypt: Discoveries
0m 30s
1st place
Egypt: Advancing to the next Age
2m 43s
1st place
Egypt: Skirmish
0m 42s
1st place
Egypt: Farming
3m 36s
1st place
Egypt: Trade
2m 42s
1st place
Egypt: Religion
0m 26s
2nd place
Egypt: The River Outpost
1m 59s
1st place
Egypt: Naval Battle
0m 59s
1st place
Egypt: A Wonder of the World
7m 48s
1st place
Egypt: The Siege in Canaan
2m 22s
1st place
Greece: Claiming Territory
3m 25s
1st place
Greece: Acropolis
3m 17s
1st place
Greece: The Conquest of Crete 1m 28s
2nd place
6m 10s
1st place
Greece: The Trojan War
3m 53s
1st place
Greece: Colonization of Ionia
2m 40s
1st place
Greece: The Siege of Athens
0m 14s
1st place
Greece: Xenophon's March
6m 36s
1st place
Greece: Alexander the Great
6m 56s
1st place
Babylon: The Holy Man
4m 48s
1st place
Babylon: The Tigris Valley
1m 44s
1st place
Babylon: Vengeance
3m 39s
1st place
Babylon: I Shall Return
2m 29s
1st place
Babylon: The Great Hunt
3m 49s
1st place
Babylon: The Caravan
1m 54s
1st place
Babylon: Lord of The Euphrates
3m 29s
1st place
Babylon: The Conquest of Nineveh
0m 46s
1st place
Yamato: The Assassins 1m 17s
2nd place
1m 17s
1st place
Yamato: Island Hopping
0m 25s
1st place
Yamato: Capture
5m 27s
1st place
Yamato: The Mountain Temple
14m 05s
1st place
Yamato: The Canyon of Death
2m 45s
1st place
Yamato: Coup
0m 44s
1st place
Yamato: Jinshin War
0m 47s
1st place
Yamato: Fujiwara Revolts
3m 55s
1st place
Hittites: Opening Moves
5m 37s
1st place
Hittites: Raid on Babylon
2m 35s
1st place
Hittites: The Battle of Kadesh
1m 39s
1st place
Rise of Rome: The Birth of Rome
3m 18s
1st place
Rise of Rome: Pyrrhus of Epirus
10m 35s
1st place
Rise of Rome: The Siege of Syracuse
9m 23s
1st place
Rise of Rome: The Battle of the Metaurus
5m 42s
1st place
Rise of Rome: The Battle of Zama
6m 33s
1st place
Rise of Rome: Mithridates
1m 16s
1st place
Caesar: Caesar's Revenge
13m 14s
1st place
Caesar: The Invasion of Britain
0m 54s
1st place
Caesar: The Siege of Alesia
0m 45s
1st place
Caesar: The Battle of Pharsalus
4m 45s
1st place
Romanum: The Battle of Actium
2m 21s
1st place
Romanum: Year of the Four Emperors
5m 53s
1st place
Romanum: Ransom at Ctesiphon
6m 17s
1st place
Romanum: Zenobia, Queen of Palmyra
4m 52s
1st place
Romanum: Coming of the Huns
3m 26s
1st place
Enemies of Rome: Crossing the Alps
4m 18s
1st place
Enemies of Rome: Third Macedonian War
2m 25s
1st place
Enemies of Rome: The Revolt of Spartacus
15m 26s
1st place
Enemies of Rome: Odenathus, Lord of Palmyra
5m 34s
1st place
Punic War: The Battle of Agrigentum
0m 58s
1st place
Punic War: Battle of Mylae
2m 16s
1st place
Punic War: Battle of Tunes
8m 49s
1st place



Age of Empires
  Easiest Hardest
Ascent of Egypt: Hunting
2m 37s
1st place
Ascent of Egypt: Foraging
2m 35s
1st place
Ascent of Egypt: Discoveries
0m 35s
1st place
Ascent of Egypt: Dawn of a New Age
4m 19s
1st place
Ascent of Egypt: Skirmish
0m 33s
1st place
Ascent of Egypt: Farming
4m 15s
1st place
Ascent of Egypt: Trade 8m 08s
1st place
6m 48s
1st place
Ascent of Egypt: Crusade 0m 33s
1st place
0m 41s
1st place
Ascent of Egypt: River Outpost
5m 18s
1st place
Ascent of Egypt: Naval Battle 0m 51s
1st place
0m 53s
1st place
Ascent of Egypt: A Wonder of the World
9m 30s
1st place
Ascent of Egypt: Siege In Canaan 3m 15s
1st place
8m 53s
1st place
Glory of Greece: Land Grab
3m 14s
1st place
Glory of Greece: Citadel
3m 09s
1st place
Glory of Greece: Ionian Expansion
1m 13s
1st place
Glory of Greece: Trojan War 1m 07s
1st place
0m 51s
1st place
Glory of Greece: I'll Be Back 1m 09s
1st place
5m 43s
1st place
Glory of Greece: Siege of Athens
0m 04s
1st place
Glory of Greece: Xenophon's March
5m 39s
1st place
Glory of Greece: Wonder 3m 00s
1st place
3m 00s
1st place
Voices of Babylon: Holy Man
9m 22s
1st place
Voices of Babylon: Tigris Valley
2m 50s
1st place
Voices of Babylon: Lost 2m 33s
1st place
2m 29s
1st place
Voices of Babylon: I Shall Return
14m 18s
1st place
Voices of Babylon: The Great Hunt 3m 28s
1st place
3m 59s
2nd place
Voices of Babylon: The Caravan 1m 19s
1st place
1m 17s
1st place
Voices of Babylon: Lord of the Euphrates
5m 55s
1st place
Voices of Babylon: Nineveh 0m 49s
1st place
0m 58s
1st place
Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: The Assassins
0m 47s
1st place
Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: Island Hopping
0m 25s
1st place
Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: Capture
0m 37s
1st place
Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: Mountain Temple
18m 24s
1st place
Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: The Canyon of Death 2m 14s
1st place
2m 39s
1st place
Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: Oppression
0m 25s
1st place
Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: A Friend In Need
8m 42s
1st place
Yamato Empire of the Rising Sun: Kyushu Revolts
9m 34s
1st place
Armies at War: Bronze Age Art of War 1m 03s
1st place
0m 58s
1st place
Reign of the Hittites: Homelands
1m 55s
1st place
Reign of the Hittites: Growing Pains
0m 37s
1st place
Reign of the Hittites: Opening Moves
11m 22s
1st place
Reign of the Hittites: Fall of the Mitanni
1m 16s
1st place
Reign of the Hittites: Battle of Kadesh
10m 41s
1st place
Rise of Rome: Birth of Rome
2m 27s
1st place
Rise of Rome: Pyrrhus of Epirus
9m 44s
1st place
Rise of Rome: Syracuse
7m 38s
2nd place
Rise of Rome: Metaurus
9m 06s
1st place
Rise of Rome: Zama
7m 04s
1st place
Rise of Rome: Mithridates
1m 15s
1st place
Ave Caesar: Caesar vs. Pirates
13m 25s
1st place
Ave Caesar: Britain 0m 49s
1st place
0m 48s
1st place
Ave Caesar: Alesia
0m 37s
1st place
Ave Caesar: Caesar vs. Pompey
5m 04s
1st place
Pax Romana: Actium 2m 25s
1st place
2m 24s
1st place
Pax Romana: Year of the Four Emperors
10m 19s
1st place
Pax Romana: Ctesiphon
5m 52s
2nd place
Pax Romana: Queen Zenobia
5m 36s
1st place
Pax Romana: Coming of the Huns
13m 51s
1st place
Enemies of Rome: Crossing the Alps
4m 31s
1st place
Enemies of Rome: Third Greek War
1m 24s
1st place
Enemies of Rome: Spartacus
14m 09s
1st place
Enemies of Rome: Odenathus vs Persians
6m 08s
1st place
First Punic War: Struggle for Sicily
2m 39s
1st place
First Punic War: Battle of Mylae
1m 32s
1st place
First Punic War: Battle of Tunes
8m 13s
1st place



Age of Empires II
  Hard
William Wallace: Marching and Fighting 1m 19s
1st place
William Wallace: Feeding the Army 2m 00s
1st place
William Wallace: Training the Troops 0m 50s
1st place
William Wallace: Research and Technology 2m 21s
1st place
William Wallace: The Battle of Stirling 3m 15s
1st place
William Wallace: Forge an Alliance 0m 45s
1st place
William Wallace: The Battle of Falkirk 3m 04s
1st place
Joan of Arc: An Unlikely Messiah 2m 26s
1st place
Joan of Arc: The Maid of Orleans 2m 38s
1st place
Joan of Arc: The Cleansing of the Loire 7m 58s
1st place
Joan of Arc: The Rising 4m 15s
1st place
Joan of Arc: The Siege of Paris 3m 23s
1st place
Joan of Arc: A Perfect Martyr 2m 33s
1st place
Saladin: An Arabian Knight 2m 42s
1st place
Saladin: Lord of Arabia 4m 17s
2nd place
Saladin: The Horns of Hattin 2m 06s
1st place
Saladin: The Siege of Jerusalem 2m 26s
1st place
Saladin: Jihad! 3m 12s
1st place
Saladin: The Lion and the Demon 6m 52s
1st place
Genghis Khan: Crucible 2m 58s
1st place
Genghis Khan: A Life of Revenge 1m 06s
1st place
Genghis Khan: Into China 10m 23s
1st place
Genghis Khan: The Horde Rides West 5m 07s
1st place
Genghis Khan: The Promise 7m 05s
1st place
Genghis Khan: Pax Mongolia 7m 05s
1st place
Barbarossa: Holy Roman Emperor 2m 08s
1st place
Barbarossa: Henry the Lion 3m 20s
1st place
Barbarossa: Pope and Antipope 2m 00s
1st place
Barbarossa: The Lombard League 5m 08s
1st place
Barbarossa: Barbarossa's March 2m 50s
1st place
Barbarossa: The Emperor Sleeping 2m 43s
1st place
Attila the Hun: Scourge of God 4m 04s
1st place
Attila the Hun: The Great Ride 3m 32s
1st place
Attila the Hun: Walls of Constantinople 3m 11s
1st place
Attila the Hun: A Barbarian Betrothal 10m 01s
1st place
Attila the Hun: Catalaunian Fields 3m 40s
1st place
Attila the Hun: Fall of Rome 5m 30s
1st place
El Cid: Brother Against Brother 4m 50s
1st place
El Cid: The Enemy of My Enemy 2m 21s
1st place
El Cid: The Exile of the Cid 4m 28s
1st place
El Cid: Black Guards 4m 01s
1st place
El Cid: King of Valencia 6m 56s
1st place
El Cid: Reconquista 7m 51s
1st place
Montezuma: Reign of Blood 5m 17s
1st place
Montezuma: The Triple Alliance 8m 44s
1st place
Montezuma: Quetzalcoatl 5m 31s
1st place
Montezuma: La Noche Triste 1m 30s
1st place
Montezuma: The Boiling Lake 3m 31s
1st place
Montezuma: Broken Spears 4m 56s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Tours 2m 34s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Vindlandsaga 6m 49s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Hastings 4m 14s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Manzikert 3m 41s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Agincourt 1m 30s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Lepanto 8m 44s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Kyoto 4m 25s
1st place
Battles of the Conquerors: Noryang Point 2m 54s
1st place



Plants Vs. Zombies
  Any%
ZomBotany 4m 10s
4th place
It's Raining Seeds 9m 09s
7th place
Big Trouble, Little Zombie 4m 42s
7th place



Age of Empires II HD: Rise of the Rajas
  Hard Moderate Easy
Gajah Mada: The Story of our Founders 10m 22s
1st place


Gajah Mada: Unconditional Loyalty 10m 29s
1st place


Gajah Mada: Serving the New King 24m 42s
1st place


Gajah Mada: The Pasunda Bubat Tragedy 11m 06s
1st place


Suryavarman I: A Dangerous Mission 2m 47s
1st place


Bayinnaung: The Burmese Tigers 1m 14s
1st place


Bayinnaung: The Mandalay Cobra 3m 48s
1st place


Bayinnaung: The Royal Peacock 10m 57s
1st place


Bayinnaung: The White Elephant 7m 45s
1st place


Bayinnaung: The Old Tiger 9m 28s
1st place


Le Loi: The Dai Viet Uprising 25m 43s
1st place


Le Loi: The Mountain Siege 13m 54s
1st place


Le Loi: The Battle at Hanoi 5m 26s
1st place


Le Loi: Reaching South 14m 03s
1st place


Le Loi: A Three-Pronged Attack 14m 06s
1st place


Le Loi: The Final Fortress 10m 55s
1st place





Age of Empires II HD: The Forgotten
  Hard Standard
Alaric: All Roads Lead to a Besieged City 7m 32s
1st place

Alaric: Legionaries on the Horizon! 12m 46s
1st place

Alaric: Emperor of the West 8m 10s
1st place

Alaric: The Sack of Rome 7m 18s
2nd place

Dracula: The Dragon Spreads His Wings 17m 08s
1st place

Dracula: The Return of the Dragon 12m 29s
1st place

Dracula: The Breath of the Dragon 18m 36s
1st place

Dracula: The Moon Rises 20m 32s
1st place

Dracula: The Night Falls 19m 22s
1st place

Bari: Arrival at Bari 17m 23s
1st place

Bari: The Rebellion of Melus 23m 11s
1st place

Bari: The Great Siege 10m 52s
1st place

Sforza: An End and a Beginning 8m 17s
1st place

Sforza: O'Fortuna 2m 50s
1st place

Sforza: The Hand of a Daughter 12m 54s
1st place

Sforza: The Ambrosian Republic 23m 08s
1st place

Sforza: A New Duke of Milan 19m 09s
1st place

El Dorado: Tales of La Canela 7m 32s
1st place

El Dorado: The Split 22m 13s
1st place

El Dorado: The Amazones 2m 43s
1st place

El Dorado: The Cannibals 12m 38s
1st place

Prithviraj: A Promising Warrior 3m 18s
1st place

Prithviraj: The Digvijaya 7m 41s
1st place

Prithviraj: The Elopement 10m 39s
1st place

Prithviraj: Battles of Tarain 13m 01s
1st place

Battles of the Forgotten: Bukhara 14m 06s
1st place

Battles of the Forgotten: Dos Pilas 5m 09s
1st place

Battles of the Forgotten: York 19m 06s
1st place

Battles of the Forgotten: Honfoglalas 29m 50s
1st place

Battles of the Forgotten: Langshan Jiang 1h 09m 31s
1st place

Battles of the Forgotten: Kurikara 37m 19s
1st place

Battles of the Forgotten: Cyprus 12m 49s
1st place

Battles of the Forgotten: Bapheus 24m 22s
1st place




Age of Empires II HD: The African Kingdoms
  Hard Moderate Standard
Tariq ibn Ziyad: The Battle of Guadalete 10m 45s
1st place


Tariq ibn Ziyad: Consolidation and Subjugation 13m 47s
1st place


Tariq ibn Ziyad: Divide and Conquer 5m 25s
1st place


Tariq ibn Ziyad: Crossing the Pyrenees 12m 13s
1st place


Tariq ibn Ziyad: Razzia 17m 34s
1st place


Sundjata: Hunted 6m 01s
1st place


Sundjata: Blood on the River Bank 11m 49s
1st place


Francisco de Almeida: The Old World 9m 19s
1st place


Francisco de Almeida: Lion of Africa 2m 22s
1st place


Francisco de Almeida: Ruins of Empires 2m 33s
1st place


Francisco de Almeida: Estado da India 3m 55s
1st place


Francisco de Almeida: A Son's Blood 17m 34s
1st place


Yodit: Path of Exile 1m 38s
1st place


Yodit: A Fallen Crown 4m 13s
1st place


Yodit: Broken Stelae 6m 43s
1st place


Yodit: Welcome Home 11m 12s
1st place





StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty
  Casual Normal Hard Brutal
Liberation Day


2m 31s
3rd place