Microtransaction Simulator
  Individual Upgrades
Meaningless Upgrade 0m 15s 197ms
4th place, 4th place
Card Trick 1m 02s 283ms
4th place
Better Luck Next Time 2m 34s 270ms
5th place
Mayan2012 3m 53s 868ms
5th place
Saturday Night Speedway
  Midget Pro Stock Late Model
Williams Grove Speedway 0m 17s 400ms
2nd place
0m 18s 630ms
2nd place
0m 16s 060ms
2nd place
Eldora Speedway 0m 14s 910ms
2nd place
0m 16s 440ms
2nd place
0m 14s 450ms
2nd place
Huset's Speedway 0m 13s 090ms
2nd place
0m 14s 220ms
2nd place
0m 12s 350ms
2nd place
I-55 Speedway 0m 12s 160ms
2nd place
0m 13s 320ms
2nd place
0m 11s 470ms
2nd place
Lernerville Speedway 0m 14s 850ms
2nd place
0m 16s 340ms
1st place
0m 14s 440ms
2nd place
Bristol Motor Speedway 0m 15s 430ms
2nd place
0m 16s 830ms
2nd place
0m 14s 660ms
2nd place
Knoxville Raceway 0m 17s 170ms
2nd place
0m 19s 170ms
2nd place
0m 16s 690ms
2nd place
Bloomington Speedway 0m 13s 590ms
3rd place
0m 14s 670ms
2nd place
0m 13s 060ms
3rd place
Lowe's Motor Speedway 0m 15s 900ms
2nd place
0m 17s 230ms
2nd place
0m 14s 890ms
2nd place
Terre Haute Action Track 0m 17s 570ms
3rd place
0m 19s 320ms
1st place
0m 16s 890ms
2nd place
Las Vegas Motor Speedway 0m 16s 830ms
3rd place
0m 18s 330ms
2nd place
0m 16s 220ms
3rd place
Silver Dollar Speedway 0m 11s 290ms
2nd place
0m 12s
2nd place
0m 10s 680ms
1st place
Eagle Raceway 0m 14s 260ms
3rd place
0m 15s 140ms
2nd place
0m 13s 160ms
2nd place
Canyon Run 0m 34s 430ms
1st place
0m 37s 220ms
1st place
0m 32s 650ms
1st place
Desert 8 Raceway 0m 24s 630ms
2nd place
0m 26s 510ms
1st place
0m 23s 720ms
2nd place
Rattler Valley Circuit 0m 46s 680ms
1st place
0m 49s 610ms
1st place
0m 43s 370ms
1st place
Icy Eldora Funpark 0m 16s 640ms
2nd place
0m 17s 670ms
1st place
0m 15s 810ms
2nd place
Route 70 0m 47s 360ms
1st place
0m 55s 230ms
1st place
0m 46s 980ms
2nd place
Light City Raceway 0m 33s 230ms
1st place
0m 36s 060ms
1st place
0m 33s 090ms
1st place
Pixel Art Pig
  Time Trial
1. Warrior 3m 09s 160ms
4th place
3. Bull 2m 51s 130ms
2nd place
5. Bottle 1m 00s 670ms
2nd place
7. Girl 0m 58s 130ms
2nd place
9. Mech 2m 15s 220ms
2nd place
11. Pot 2m 03s 100ms
2nd place
13. Top hat 1m 17s 270ms
2nd place
15. Lion 1m 32s 770ms
12th place
16. Little Chief 2m 44s 870ms
1st place
Sega Rally Championship 1995
  Celica / Delta Celica / Delta 3 Laps Celica / Delta (Tuned) Celica / Delta 3 Laps (Tuned) Stratos Stratos 3 Laps Arcade Arcade (Special)
Desert 0m 54s 050ms
10th place







Forest 1m 18s 130ms
5th place







Mountain 1m 10s 650ms
5th place







Lake Side 1m 15s 570ms
5th place







Gensou Skydrift
  Free Run Versus - Default Laps Versus - 5 Laps
Mari-Circuit 1m 55s 465ms
13th place
2m 03s 597ms
1st place

Forest of Magic 1m 49s 307ms
11th place
1m 52s 374ms
1st place

Human Village 2m 04s 372ms
12th place
2m 14s 137ms
1st place

Scarlet Devil Mansion 2m 15s 631ms
12th place
2m 22s 886ms
1st place

Bamboo Forest / Lost Bamboo Thicket 2m 12s 036ms
11th place
2m 11s 009ms
1st place

Youkai Mountain 2m 17s 219ms
11th place
2m 29s 649ms
1st place

Seirensen 3m 17s 468ms
10th place
3m 15s 632ms
1st place

Hakugyokurou 1m 37s 545ms
10th place
1m 36s 549ms
1st place

Hell of Blazing Fires / Embers of Blazing Hell 2m 56s 368ms
11th place
3m 03s 766ms
1st place

Misty Lake 2m 38s 968ms
12th place
2m 35s 292ms
1st place

Ancient City / Old Capital 2m 45s 041ms
10th place
2m 48s 239ms
1st place

Mari-Circuit 2 1m 40s 590ms
10th place
1m 44s 332ms
1st place

Another World / The Outside World 2m 21s 013ms
10th place
2m 22s 098ms
1st place

Voile Library 2m 00s 874ms
12th place
1m 50s 354ms
1st place

Sea of Tranquility 2m 10s 634ms
5th place, 7th place
2m 18s 042ms
1st place

Moonlight Forest / Moonlit Thicket 1m 39s 269ms
10th place
1m 41s 709ms
1st place

Underground City / Underworld City Depths 1m 55s 665ms
10th place
2m 10s 596ms
1st place

Redevelopment Area A 3m 10s 611ms
6th place
3m 17s 046ms
1st place

Redevelopment Area B 2m 33s 497ms
5th place
2m 34s 128ms
1st place

Heaven 2m 17s 170ms
5th place
2m 16s 694ms
1st place