Final Fantasy XIV: Shadowbringers
  Solo Cooperative Synced Synced Cooperative
Sastasha 3m 25s
11th place

11m 42s
2nd place
9m 42s
2nd place
The Tam-Tara Deepcroft 3m 09s
15th place

8m 56s
1st place
11m 36s
2nd place
Copperbell Mines 7m 34s
5th place

15m 31s
2nd place
11m 52s
1st place
Halatali 3m 13s
4th place

12m 41s
1st place
12m 03s
2nd place, 1st place
The Thousand Maws of Toto-Rak 5m 04s
4th place

11m 13s
1st place
14m 16s
1st place
Haukke Manor 3m 16s
5th place

9m 20s
1st place
10m 12s
1st place
Brayflox's Longstop 2m 45s
3rd place

11m 50s
1st place

The Sunken Temple of Qarn 3m 04s
3rd place

17m 54s
1st place

Cutter's Cry 3m 44s
3rd place

16m 20s
1st place

The Stone Vigil 2m 15s
3rd place

15m 24s
1st place

Dzemael Darkhold 4m 40s
4th place

15m 50s
1st place

The Aurum Vale 2m 35s
7th place

16m 08s
1st place

The Wanderer's Palace 5m 20s
4th place

11m 55s
1st place, 1st place
10m 40s
1st place
Castrum Meridianum

23m 14s
1st place

The Praetorium

43m 49s
1st place
42m 11s
2nd place, 1st place
Amdapor Keep 5m 10s
3rd place

13m 11s
1st place

Pharos Sirius 5m 08s
2nd place

13m 11s
1st place

Copperbell Mines (Hard) 4m 08s
2nd place

15m 03s
1st place

Haukke Manor (Hard)

11m 34s
1st place

Halatali (Hard) 5m 25s
3rd place

14m 01s
1st place
13m 57s
1st place
Brayflox's Longstop (Hard) 5m 22s
7th place

9m 20s
1st place

Hullbreaker Isle 8m 44s
3rd place

13m 11s
1st place

The Tam-Tara Deepcroft (Hard)

12m 30s
1st place
12m 42s
1st place
The Stone Vigil (Hard)

13m 34s
1st place

Snowcloak

12m 53s
1st place

Sastasha (Hard)

15m 22s
1st place

The Sunken Temple of Qarn (Hard)

12m 50s
1st place

The Keeper of the Lake

18m 40s
2nd place
14m 19s
1st place
The Wanderer's Palace (Hard)

13m 49s
1st place

Amdapor Keep (Hard)

14m 25s
1st place

The Dusk Vigil

18m 47s
1st place

Sohm Al

14m 54s
1st place

The Aery

16m 38s
1st place
18m 20s
1st place
The Vault

16m 11s
1st place

The Great Gubal Library

15m 23s
1st place

The Aetherochemical Research Facility

21m 23s
1st place

Neverreap

13m 03s
1st place
12m 03s
1st place
The Fractal Continuum

13m 23s
1st place

Saint Mocianne's Arboretum

13m 51s
1st place
12m 17s
1st place
Pharos Sirius (Hard)

19m 08s
1st place

The Antitower

13m 49s
1st place

The Lost City of Amdapor (Hard)

13m 59s
1st place

Sohr Khai

15m 33s
1st place
10m 57s
1st place
Hullbreaker Isle (Hard)

14m 22s
1st place

Xelphatol

16m 33s
1st place

The Great Gubal Library (Hard)

13m 10s
1st place

Baelsar's Wall

16m 58s
1st place
14m 29s
1st place
Sohm Al (Hard)

14m 05s
1st place

The Sirensong Sea

14m 42s
1st place
15m 20s
2nd place, 1st place
Shisui of the Violet Tides


16m 40s
1st place
Bardam's Mettle

21m 18s
1st place

Doma Castle

14m 00s
1st place

Castrum Abania


18m 44s
1st place
Ala Mhigo

22m 10s
1st place

Kugane Castle

15m 08s
1st place

The Drowned City of Skalla

15m 28s
1st place

Hells' Lid

16m 21s
1st place

The Swallow's Compass

15m 49s
1st place

Saint Mocianne's Arboretum (Hard)

16m 43s
1st place

The Burn

13m 09s
1st place

The Ghimlyt Dark

15m 40s
1st place

Holminster Switch

19m 20s
1st place
19m 15s
1st place
Dohn Mheg

20m 25s
1st place

The Qitana Ravel

23m 17s
1st place

Amaurot

21m 34s
1st place

The Twinning

16m 42s
1st place

Akadaemia Anyder

17m 25s
1st place

The Bowl of Embers 0m 04s
20th place

1m 44s
1st place
1m 48s
1st place
The Navel 0m 42s
11th place



The Howling Eye

3m 03s
1st place

Cape Westwind 0m 44s
7th place

0m 55s
1st place
0m 46s
1st place
A Relic Reborn: The Chimera 1m 26s
6th place

1m 09s
1st place

A Relic Reborn: The Hydra 1m 10s
6th place

1m 28s
1st place

Battle on the Big Bridge 4m 56s
5th place



The Bowl of Embers (Hard)

2m 29s
1st place

The Whorleater (Hard) 2m 49s
5th place



Akh Afah Amphitheatre (Hard) 1m 53s
7th place

2m 26s
1st place

The Pool of Tribute

6m 51s
1st place

Castrum Fluminis

6m 43s
1st place

The Dancing Plague

9m 17s
1st place

Alexander - The Fist of the Father

2m 57s
1st place

Alexander - The Arm of the Father

4m 05s
1st place

Alexander - The Burden of the Father

2m 27s
1st place

Alexander - The Cuff of the Son

5m 46s
1st place
5m 11s
1st place
Alexander - The Arm of the Son

5m 28s
1st place

Alexander - The Burden of the Son


4m 36s
1st place
Omega: Deltascape V2.0

4m 11s
1st place
4m 53s
1st place
Labyrinth of the Ancients

16m 25s
1st place
15m 07s
2nd place, 1st place
Syrcus Tower

13m 49s
1st place
14m 18s
3rd place, 1st place
The World of Darkness

20m 52s
1st place
22m 21s
2nd place, 1st place
The Void Ark

17m 10s
1st place
17m 54s
1st place
The Weeping City of Mhach

26m 01s
1st place

Dun Scaith

26m 36s
1st place
29m 23s
1st place
The Royal City of Rabanastre

23m 45s
1st place
24m 22s
1st place
The Ridorana Lighthouse

32m 52s
1st place
32m 24s
1st place
The Orbonne Monastery


38m 22s
1st place